Swimcloud
World Aquatics Championships
Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Angelina Köhler
Germany
958 -0.3%
2 Claire Curzan
United States
🇫🇷 OQT 941 +0.3% SB
3 Louise Hansson
Sweden
🇫🇷 OQT 925 +0.6% SB
4 Brianna THROSSEL
Australia
🇫🇷 OQT 924 +0.4% SB
5 Anna NTOUNTOUNAKI
Greece
🇫🇷 OQT 893 +0.4% SB
6 Alexandria Perkins
Australia
🇫🇷 OQT 890 +0.6% SB
7 Erin GALLAGHER
South Africa
883 -0.4%
8 Chiharu IITSUKA
Japan
865 -0.4%
Semifinals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Angelina Köhler
Germany
🇫🇷 OQT 967 +1.9% PB
2 Claire Curzan
United States
919 -0.5%
3 Brianna THROSSEL
Australia
912
4 Louise Hansson
Sweden
909 +0.3% SB
5 Anna NTOUNTOUNAKI
Greece
882 +3.0% SB
6 Erin GALLAGHER
South Africa
879 -0.5%
7 Chiharu IITSUKA
Japan
875 PB
8 Alexandria Perkins
Australia
873 +0.1% SB
9 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Denmark
868 +1.5% PB
10 Barbora SEEMANOVA
Czech Republic
863 -0.9%
11 Nagisa IKEMOTO
Japan
848
12 Katerine SAVARD
Canada
843 -0.2%
13 Jungwon PARK
South Korea
842
14 Anastasiya Kuliashova
Belarus
830 +1.4% SB
15 Farida Osman
Egypt
826 +0.4% SB
16 Amina KAJTAZ
Croatia
822
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Angelina Köhler
Germany
951 +1.3% PB
2 Louise Hansson
Sweden
901 0.0%
3 Erin GALLAGHER
South Africa
🇫🇷 OQT 894 +0.1% PB
4 Brianna THROSSEL
Australia
885
5 Claire Curzan
United States
878 -2.1%
6 Alexandria Perkins
Australia
871 0.0%
7 Chiharu IITSUKA
Japan
860
8 Barbora SEEMANOVA
Czech Republic
859 -1.1%
9 Helena Rosendahl Bach
Denmark
846 +0.6% SB
10 Anna NTOUNTOUNAKI
Greece
843 +1.5% SB
11 Nagisa IKEMOTO
Japan
843
12 Anastasiya Kuliashova
Belarus
834 +1.6% SB
13 Farida Osman
Egypt
827 +0.4% SB
14 Amina KAJTAZ
Croatia
826
15 Katerine SAVARD
Canada
821 -1.1%
16 Jungwon PARK
South Korea
818
17 Paulina Peda
Poland
812 -0.7%
18 Jing Wen QUAH
Singapore
806 +0.6% SB
19 Paula JUSTE SANCHEZ
Spain
798 -0.4%
20 Zhenqi GONG
China
796
21 Mariana PACHECO CUNHA
Purtugal
793 +0.5% SB
22 Laura LAHTINEN
Finland
788 +0.9% SB
23 Valentina Becerra
Colombia
777 -1.9%
24 Sofya Spodarenko
Kazakhstan
775
24 Maria Mata Cocco
Mexico
775
26 Natalie KAN
Hong Kong
771
27 Sonia LAQUINTANA
Italy
741 -4.2%
28 Kamonchanok Kwanmuang
Thailand
736 -2.0%
29 Jessica Calderbank
Jamaica
723
30 Luana Alonso
Paraguay
705 +1.4% SB
31 Varsenik MANUCHARYAN
Armenia
693
32 Ana NIZHARADZE
Georgia
674
33 Oumy DIOP
Senegal
652
34 Lia Lima
Angola
652 +0.6% SB
35 Imara-Bella Thorpe
Kenyan Swimming Federation
627
36 Maria Fernandez
Dominican Republic
620 +2.7% PB
37 Weng Chi CHEANG
Macau
619 PB
38 Rebecca NAJEM MEZHER
SAFRAMARINE
606 +2.7% PB
39 Mia Laban
Cook Islands
OA 559
40 Amaya Bollinger
Guam
OA 540 +0.1% PB
41 Sara Akasha
United Arab Emirates
463
42 Naekeisha Louis
Saint Lucia
406
43 Mst Sonia KHATUN
Bangladesh
362
44 Amylia Chali
Tanzania
335
45 Leena MOHAMEDAHMED
Sudan
189
Maria Schutzmeier
Nicaragua
NS

Events