Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Ignatov
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Jake McGee
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Kint
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Bobby Carey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Hunter Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Karsen Diepholz
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +3.1% | SB | |
34 |
Austin Theobald
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Brandon Palmatier
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Hunter Krum
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +3.4% | SB | |
38 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
39 |
Stephen Barrett
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
– |
Logan Garcia
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |