Swimcloud
YMCA Short Course National Championship

YMCA Short Course National Championship

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sean Workman METS logo 764 -1.1%
2 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 756 -2.8%
3 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 747 -2.1%
4 Edward Stolarski Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 736 PB
5 Bryce Keblish Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 735 PB
6 Max St. George NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 719 +0.2% PB
7 David May Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 718 +2.4% PB
8 Campbell Lee Sarasota Sharks logo 711 -2.1%
9 Brian McKenrick Upper Main Line Ymca logo 710 PB
10 James Preaskorn Harrison Area YMCA logo 705 +1.2% PB
11 Keanan Dols Sarasota Sharks logo 705 +0.0% PB
11 Nathan Delahunty Y-Spartaquatics logo 705 -0.4%
13 Reid Hensen Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 689 PB
14 Brayden Lauffer YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 683 +0.5% PB
15 Tavish Boyle Summit Branch YMCA logo 675 +4.1% PB
16 Justin Crew Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 671 +6.5% PB
17 Brandon McKenzie Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 669 -0.3%
18 Addison Kaufmann Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logo 668 +0.9% PB
19 George Vlahos SWIM TYDE logo 668 +0.4% PB
20 Matthew Pelton Sarasota Sharks logo 666 -1.1%
21 David Lattimer Sarasota Sharks logo 663 +3.2% PB
22 CHADD CUMMINGS Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 663 -0.7%
23 Matthew Molnar Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 662 PB
25 Jack Robbins Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 659
24 Robert Oland Frederick-MD logo 659 PB
26 Ivar Iverson Southeastern Aquatics logo 657
27 Brandon Keller Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 655 -1.0%
28 John Om Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 654 -1.0%
29 Oscar Ike Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 654
30 Zachary Baecker Coffman Family YMCA logo 651 -0.6%
31 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 650 -0.2%
32 Jacob Limaldi Ocean County YMCA logo 648 +0.3% SB
33 David Kirtek Flint Falcons logo 647 +2.4% PB
34 Andrew Eigner Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 647
35 Brett Riley Sarasota Sharks logo 645 +0.1% PB
36 Joseph Malafronte Susquehanna-PA logo 644 +0.3% PB
37 Jackson Kabas Y-Spartaquatics logo 643 +4.8% PB
38 Kyle Stefanides Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 642 -1.8%
39 Jackson Cunningham Boise YMCA logo 641
40 Jackson Crewe Somerset Hills YMCA logo 639 -1.4%
41 Ryan Stevenson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 636 PB
42 Christopher Woods Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 635
43 Marcus Bartolome Boise YMCA logo 634
44 Kevin Clauss Westfield YMCA logo 630 +3.4% PB
45 Joseph Puglessi Rapid Area-MI logo 628 -2.2%
46 Nathaniel Somers OSHY Dolphins logo 626 PB
47 Christopher Rutter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 626 0.0%
48 Kevin Jay Upper Main Line Ymca logo 620 PB
48 Mitchell Ellis Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA logo 620 +0.3% PB
50 Shane Maypother Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 620
51 Francis Biagioli Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 618 PB
52 Philip Nawn Ridley Area YMCA logo 618
53 Jonathan Schurer SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 618 PB
54 Ethan D'arcangelo Upper Main Line Ymca logo 616 PB
54 Matt Traub Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 616
56 Porter Barnes SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 615 +2.7% SB
57 Stefan Garbee Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 615 PB
58 Sean Tan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 613 -2.1%
59 Jack Lynch Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 613 PB
60 Adam Dias Western Branch YMCA logo 613 PB
61 Chandler Lewis Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 611 -0.1%
62 Evan Kramer Y-Spartaquatics logo 610 PB
63 Nolan Kearns Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 610
63 Peter Byers METS logo 610 -0.9%
65 Brendan Campbell Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 606
66 Charles Seltzer YMCA of the North Shore logo 605
67 Alexander Margherio Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 605
68 RJ Johnston Flint Falcons logo 603 -0.7%
69 Charles Jason Y-Spartaquatics logo 602 PB
70 Aidan O'Connor Bayside-RI logo 601 PB
71 William Rankin SWIM TYDE logo 601 +1.6% PB
72 Nathan Runyon Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 598 -1.7%
73 Dragan Vujovic SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 597
74 Noah Crawford Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 589 -3.8%
75 Andrew Smith Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 589
76 Dillon DiGuglielmo Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 589
77 Garrett Wlochowski Kingswood Oxford School logo 588 PB
78 James Whaley Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 588 -2.7%
79 Joseph Hilditch Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 588
80 Erik Ryan Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 588
81 Sam Childress Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 587
82 Jordan Wyant West Shore YMCA logo 587 -2.8%
83 Matthew Modelewski Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 584 -1.5%
84 Alan Li Flushing YMCA logo 579 -2.7%
85 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 578 PB
86 Gabriele Scicchitani Sarasota Sharks logo 577
87 Liam Sullivan Mount Desert Island YMCA logo 577 PB
88 Noah Cignarale Y-Spartaquatics logo 575 PB
89 Zachary Kishpaugh Sarasota Sharks logo 572 -4.4%
90 Kyle Potts Joliet Jets YMCA logo 572 -2.3%
90 Andrew Ro Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 572
92 Maxwell Threlkeld Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 569 -2.4%
93 Dane Hoselton Greater Canandaigua YMCA logo 565 -2.8%
94 Noah Pan Flushing YMCA logo 562 -2.0%
95 Kyle Hoops Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 561
96 Tyler Miller Saginaw YMCA logo 561 -3.7%
97 Dylan Muse Y-Spartaquatics logo 555 +1.4% PB
98 Brendan Gatward Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 550 -5.6%
99 Matthew Luciano Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 550 PB
100 Anthony Zagorov McGaw YMCA Swim Team logo 550 -3.3%
101 Josh Brown Talbot County YMCA logo 547
102 Alex SUN York YMCA logo 541
103 Connor Davis SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 541
104 Cooper Holmes Down East Family YMCA logo 541 PB
105 William Harrison Flushing YMCA logo 532 -5.0%
106 Alexander Klippel Somerset Hills YMCA logo 515 -3.7%
Jacob Klassen Boise YMCA logo DQ
Mirza Ljubijankic Boise YMCA logo DQ
Kyle McElroy Reading and Berks County YMCA logo DQ
Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo NS

Events