Swimcloud
YMCA Short Course National Championship

YMCA Short Course National Championship

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Daniel Erlenmeyer Sarasota Sharks logo 845 +1.5% PB
2 Zachary Snyder York YMCA logo 836 PB
3 Drew Clark Sarasota Sharks logo 828 +1.1% PB
4 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 806 -1.3%
5 Matt Haigh Ridley Area YMCA logo 800 PB
6 Carter Page Sarasota Sharks logo 795 -0.9%
7 Stephen Holmquist Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 786 +0.0% PB
8 Matthew Slabe Countryside YMCA logo 775 +0.4% PB
9 Heyward Brown Y-Spartaquatics logo 771 +1.2% PB
10 Brendan Firlie Sarasota Sharks logo 766 +1.7% PB
11 Robby Giller Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 754 PB
12 Jonathan Morse Y-Spartaquatics logo 749 +2.5% PB
13 Tom Gordon YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 748 +2.1% PB
13 Emanuele Rossi Sarasota Sharks logo 748 +0.1% PB
15 Hank Siefert Coffman Family YMCA logo 746 +0.4% PB
16 Jacob Kohlhoff Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 745 +0.4% SB
17 Austin Katz Sarasota Sharks logo 745 -2.6%
18 David Sweezer Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 744 PB
19 Lexo Walker Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 738 PB
20 Karl Bishop Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 735 -0.6%
21 Daniel Williams Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 734 +0.0% PB
22 Connor Robison Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 732 +2.9% PB
23 Kyle Worrell SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 730
24 Brandon Medins YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 726 PB
25 Harrison Yi Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 723
26 Justin Crew Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 720 +9.5% PB
27 Brooks McCoy Y-Spartaquatics logo 716 +2.7% PB
28 Brian Boehm Sarasota Sharks logo 715 +0.4% PB
29 Stephen Barrett Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 714 +0.8% PB
30 Nico Hernandez-Tome Sarasota Sharks logo 711 -1.0%
31 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 707
32 Francis Biagioli Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 705 PB
33 Samuel Fuller Spy Swimming logo 705
34 James Mostofi Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 704
35 Aaron Schlemovitz Somerset Hills YMCA logo 703 -0.8%
36 Alexander Ignatov Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 703
37 Jack Robbins Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 701 +0.9% PB
38 Vincent Filippini Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 700 -3.4%
39 Ryan Waters Somerset Valley YMCA logo 699 +0.6% PB
40 Josh Cohen Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 694
41 Sam Childress Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 694 +0.5% PB
42 Matthew Nutter Sarasota Sharks logo 693 +0.6% PB
43 Mark Burnley YMCA of Broward County logo 693 +0.0% PB
44 Jackson Crewe Somerset Hills YMCA logo 692 0.0%
45 Nick Aukerman Kettering South Community YMCA logo 692 -0.5%
46 Hunter Wright YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 692 +1.5% PB
47 Carson Burt Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 690
48 Dylan North York YMCA logo 688 -1.0%
49 Corey Gambardella Soundview Family YMCA logo 687 +2.4% PB
50 Tim Park Ridgewood YMCA logo 687
51 Chandler Lewis Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 686 +0.1% PB
52 Matthew Daniel Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves logo 685 +0.6% PB
53 Matthew Kint York YMCA logo 683
54 Jackson Cunningham Boise YMCA logo 681
55 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 680 PB
55 Anton Shostak Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 680 PB
57 Karsen Diepholz Rapid Area-MI logo 679 -1.0%
58 Aidan Steinberg Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 676
59 Grant Carr Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 674
60 Michael Mills Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 674 +0.3% PB
61 Jonathan Schurer SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 672 PB
62 Hunter Krum Susquehanna-PA logo 664 0.0%
63 COLLIN HANLON Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 662 +0.4% PB
64 Brandon Palmatier Boise YMCA logo 662
65 Connor Thorne Y-Spartaquatics logo 662 +1.8% PB
66 Graham Miotke North Oakland Waves logo 660 -0.6%
67 Logan Garcia Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 660
68 Joshua Rocheleau Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA logo 659 PB
69 Wyatt Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 656 -0.5%
70 Kevin Basch Boyertown Area YMCA logo 654 -0.5%
71 Joseph Julien Esposito Somerset Hills YMCA logo 653
72 Adon Shapiro Susquehanna-PA logo 648 -0.9%
73 Jack Clark Sarasota Sharks logo 646 -0.4%
74 Tyler Pidde Rock River Valley YMCA logo 644 -2.3%
75 Alex Webster Sarasota Sharks logo 642 PB
76 Zachary Kishpaugh Sarasota Sharks logo 641 +2.2% PB
77 Connor Wright Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 641
78 Patrick Olivier Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 634 +1.2% PB
79 Anthony Zagorov McGaw YMCA Swim Team logo 629 -3.2%
80 Austin Theobald Countryside YMCA logo 626 -3.3%
81 Christian Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 623 -2.0%
82 EJ Pineiro-barros YMCA of Broward County logo 618 -3.5%
83 Robert Davis Kingswood Oxford School logo 618 -2.7%
84 Lucas Rhodes SWIM TYDE logo 606 -2.4%
85 Dillon DiGuglielmo Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 587
86 Tyler Lustig Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 572 -5.2%
Daniel Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logo NS
Aric Plamondon Flint Falcons logo NS

Events