Swimcloud
YMCA Short Course National Championship

YMCA Short Course National Championship

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Mark Andrew Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA logo 805 +2.0% PB
2 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 774 +0.7% SB
3 Stephen Holmquist Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 766 +0.5% SB
4 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 760 -0.6%
5 Zachary Snyder York YMCA logo 760
6 Oscar Ike Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 753 PB
7 Brayden Lauffer YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 743 PB
8 Campbell Lee Sarasota Sharks logo 741 +0.4% PB
9 Edward Stolarski Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 737
10 Matthew Dagenais Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 727
11 Reid Hensen Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 724 PB
12 Christopher Smith Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 723 PB
13 Carter Page Sarasota Sharks logo 717 +0.4% PB
14 Jackson Cunningham Boise YMCA logo 717
15 Heyward Brown Y-Spartaquatics logo 701 +0.6% SB
16 Brett Riley Sarasota Sharks logo 697 +3.1% PB
17 David May Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 693
18 Brooks McCoy Y-Spartaquatics logo 692 PB
19 Brandon McKenzie Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 691 PB
20 Kevin George Countryside YMCA logo 684 PB
21 Brandon Keller Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 681
22 Jack Lynch Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 680 PB
23 George Vlahos SWIM TYDE logo 679 PB
24 Kyle Burke Y-Spartaquatics logo 677 PB
25 James Preaskorn Harrison Area YMCA logo 676 +0.5% PB
26 Aaron Schlemovitz Somerset Hills YMCA logo 672 PB
27 Keanan Dols Sarasota Sharks logo 672 -1.3%
28 James Mostofi Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 668
29 Jack Robbins Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 668
30 Matthew Pelton Sarasota Sharks logo 667 +5.9% PB
31 Dylan North York YMCA logo 667 PB
32 Francis Biagioli Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 666 PB
33 Tavish Boyle Summit Branch YMCA logo 665 PB
34 Robby Giller Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 665 PB
35 Liam Halpin Kettering South Community YMCA logo 663 PB
36 Lexo Walker Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 661
37 Jacob Limaldi Ocean County YMCA logo 658
38 Robert Oland Frederick-MD logo 653 PB
39 Ryan Waters Somerset Valley YMCA logo 651 PB
40 Mikey Milici Y-Spartaquatics logo 649 PB
41 David Sweezer Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 648 PB
42 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 646
43 Hunter Krum Susquehanna-PA logo 642 PB
44 Tyler Pidde Rock River Valley YMCA logo 642
45 Jackson Kabas Y-Spartaquatics logo 641 PB
46 Graham Miotke North Oakland Waves logo 640
47 Stefan Garbee Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 639 PB
48 Andrew Eigner Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 639
49 Kevin Jay Upper Main Line Ymca logo 638 PB
50 Erik Ryan Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 638 PB
51 Connor Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 636 PB
52 Jesse Smith Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 635 PB
53 Chandler Lewis Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 635 +0.1% PB
54 Nico Hernandez-Tome Sarasota Sharks logo 634 -0.5%
55 Henry Hollinshead YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 634
56 Aric Plamondon Flint Falcons logo 631
57 Sean Tan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 631 -0.8%
58 Philip Nawn Ridley Area YMCA logo 630 PB
59 Mitchell Ellis Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA logo 630
60 James Whaley Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 625
61 Ryan Stevenson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 624 PB
62 TC Gowdy YMCA of the North Shore logo 623
63 Aidan O'Connor Bayside-RI logo 622 PB
64 Nathan Runyon Huntington YMCA (WV) logo 621 -0.1%
65 Dillon DiGuglielmo Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 615
66 Christian Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 615 -0.9%
67 Ethan D'arcangelo Upper Main Line Ymca logo 613
68 Noah Cignarale Y-Spartaquatics logo 612
69 Jacob Klassen Boise YMCA logo 610 PB
70 Tom Scrivanich Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 609
71 Connor Rainey Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 608 PB
72 Karl Bishop Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 608 PB
73 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 606 PB
74 Nicholas Schrope Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 605 PB
75 Alex Fortman Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 605
76 Porter Barnes SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 604
77 Evan Kramer Y-Spartaquatics logo 603
78 Alex SUN York YMCA logo 603
79 Isaac Jiardini Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 601 +2.0% PB
80 William Rankin SWIM TYDE logo 599
81 Jarod Anderson West Shore YMCA logo 599 PB
82 Anton Shostak Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 599
83 Ethan Knorr J.F. Hurley Family YMCA logo 598
84 Brian Legarth YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 596 PB
85 Connor Thorne Y-Spartaquatics logo 594 PB
86 Andrew Smith Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 588 PB
87 Dillon Shu Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 585
88 Chase Binion YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 583
89 Mirza Ljubijankic Boise YMCA logo 581
90 Nicholas Giardiello Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 579
91 Rhys Hanley Somerset Valley YMCA logo 572
92 Kyle Shadeck Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 572
93 RJ Johnston Flint Falcons logo 568
94 Shane Vyskocil Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 566
95 Andrew Ro Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 563
96 Dragan Vujovic SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 563
97 Ryan Morgan Somerset Valley YMCA logo 562
98 Jacob Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 558
99 Charles Jason Y-Spartaquatics logo 552 -3.3%
100 Tommy Schurer SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 546 -4.5%
Daniel Williams Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo DQ
Zachary Kishpaugh Sarasota Sharks logo DQ
Peter Byers METS logo NS
Alan Li Flushing YMCA logo NS
Alexander Klippel Somerset Hills YMCA logo NS
Ryan Ehlinger Door County-WI logo DQ

Events