Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 9 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +3.5% | SB | |
15 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 716 | – | ||
18 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 702 | – | ||
20 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 696 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Katlynn Emaus
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
22 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
23 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 661 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 651 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 853 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 790 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 764 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 759 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 752 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 748 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 745 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 739 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 735 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 726 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 723 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 722 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 719 | +3.3% | SB | |
16 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 711 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 700 | – | ||
20 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 696 | – | ||
21 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 691 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 688 | +2.6% | SB | |
23 |
Katlynn Emaus
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 671 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Helm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 667 | – | PB | |
26 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 660 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 658 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 658 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Victoria Thomae
METS
|
METS | 658 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 656 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 656 | – | ||
33 |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 653 | – | ||
34 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 652 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Libby O'Hare
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 652 | – | ||
36 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Sammie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 650 | – | ||
38 |
Mary Johnson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
39 |
Dakota Meyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 646 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 645 | – | PB | |
40 |
MEGAN HUNT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
42 |
Grace Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
43 |
Emily Mendelson
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
44 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 642 | +1.3% | SB | |
45 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kendall Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 635 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Kailey Demers
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 633 | – | PB | |
48 |
Heather MacCausland
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 633 | – | ||
50 |
Karin Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nikolette Nolte
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 633 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 633 | – | ||
53 |
Gabrielle Cabaron
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
54 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 629 | – | ||
55 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 628 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Laura Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 625 | -2.0% | ||
57 |
Gabriella Timuscuk
SJAC
|
SJAC | 625 | +4.8% | PB | |
58 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 624 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Abby Francis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 623 | – | PB | |
60 |
Marissa Wagner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
63 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 611 | – | ||
64 |
Grace Maguire
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 611 | – | ||
65 |
Sydney Radloff
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 610 | +6.6% | PB | |
66 |
Katie Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
67 |
Willow Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 607 | – | ||
68 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 605 | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
Ginny Schranck
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 603 | +6.5% | SB | |
70 |
Chloe Ruggiero
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 603 | – | ||
71 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | -2.4% | ||
72 |
Laramie Reed
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 602 | +1.3% | SB | |
73 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 601 | +0.0% | PB | |
74 |
Emma Page
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 600 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Rebecca Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 599 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 597 | +2.4% | PB | |
77 |
Riley Misener
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 597 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Allison Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 596 | – | ||
79 |
Elli Machado
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
80 |
KIRSTEN HILLSLEY
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 592 | -0.2% | ||
80 |
Madi Grenoble
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 592 | -1.1% | ||
80 |
Siera Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 592 | +0.7% | PB | |
83 |
Erika Maercklein
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 592 | – | ||
84 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 592 | +0.6% | SB | |
85 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kathryn DeSernia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 587 | – | ||
87 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 586 | – | PB | |
88 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 585 | – | ||
89 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 585 | – | ||
90 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 584 | -0.5% | ||
91 |
Maggie Purcell
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 584 | +5.3% | PB | |
91 |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 584 | -1.6% | ||
93 |
Chloe Hope Rippey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 584 | – | ||
94 |
Liza MacCowatt
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 582 | – | ||
95 |
Abbie Jones
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
96 |
Casey Koenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 581 | – | ||
97 |
Reeve Lanigan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 581 | – | PB | |
98 |
Olivia Hair
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 578 | -1.5% | ||
99 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 575 | -1.3% | ||
100 |
Sophia McAneny-Droz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
101 |
Nikki Borgerding
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
102 |
Audrey Grammel
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 571 | – | ||
103 |
Julia Solin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
104 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 570 | – | ||
105 |
Sarah Hensal
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 569 | – | ||
106 |
Grace Seibert
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 568 | +3.0% | PB | |
107 |
Gillian Burch
Bethlehem YMCA (NY)
|
Bethlehem YMCA (NY) | 564 | -2.3% | ||
108 |
Tessa Lechleider
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 564 | – | ||
109 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 559 | -3.2% | ||
110 |
Grace Tothero
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 556 | -0.7% | ||
111 |
Caroline Caton
METS
|
METS | 553 | – | PB | |
112 |
Emily Vlass
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 548 | – | PB | |
113 |
Leanna Myers
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 547 | – | ||
114 |
Kimmi Wendelschaefer
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 540 | -2.4% | ||
115 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 495 | – | ||
116 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 486 | -11.1% | ||
– |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Melisssa Hamrick
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Melissa Segovia
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |