Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | +5.5% | SB | |
6 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Carr
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 6 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Buha
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | +8.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kate Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 748 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 744 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 732 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 706 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 703 | – | PB | |
22 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 699 | – | ||
23 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 689 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 668 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 849 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 841 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 824 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 821 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 754 | +4.5% | SB | |
6 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 744 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 738 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 735 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 734 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 730 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 727 | +10.2% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Carr
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 719 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 717 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
15 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 710 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Mallory Buha
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 710 | – | ||
17 |
Kate Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 710 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 706 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
20 |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
21 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 698 | – | ||
22 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 696 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 689 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 687 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 686 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jamie Miller
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 683 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 683 | – | ||
29 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 682 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 681 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sydney Mercer
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
32 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 677 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 675 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
35 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
37 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 663 | – | ||
39 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 661 | – | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 659 | +5.8% | PB | |
41 |
Maeve Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 651 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 650 | – | ||
44 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 648 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 645 | – | PB | |
48 |
Katrina Trentos
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 642 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Cambria Cloutier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 642 | – | ||
50 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 640 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 640 | +0.7% | SB | |
52 |
Kate Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
53 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 639 | -2.5% | ||
54 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 636 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Grace Grzybek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 636 | – | PB | |
56 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
57 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 634 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Kayla Orr
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 631 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 630 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 630 | +1.5% | PB | |
62 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 628 | +1.1% | PB | |
64 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 627 | -1.7% | ||
64 |
Saralynn Davis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 627 | – | ||
66 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 627 | +3.2% | SB | |
67 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 623 | +4.4% | PB | |
70 |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 622 | – | ||
70 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
72 |
Marissa James
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 622 | -0.2% | ||
73 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 620 | +1.6% | SB | |
74 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
75 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 620 | +1.6% | PB | |
76 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 619 | – | ||
77 |
Mary Harrington
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 619 | – | ||
78 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 616 | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
80 |
Marshall Lowery
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
81 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 610 | +1.1% | PB | |
82 |
Kylie Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 609 | – | PB | |
83 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 609 | – | ||
84 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 609 | -2.1% | ||
85 |
Abigail Buckley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
86 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 607 | +1.3% | PB | |
87 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
88 |
Kelly McGowan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 604 | – | ||
89 |
Mary Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 603 | – | ||
90 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 602 | -2.6% | ||
90 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 602 | +1.2% | SB | |
92 |
Emily Haudek
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
93 |
Corinne Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 598 | – | PB | |
94 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 595 | -1.6% | ||
95 |
Mariah Brady
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 594 | – | ||
96 |
Erin Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 594 | – | ||
97 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
98 |
Maggie Orem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 591 | +6.7% | SB | |
99 |
Kelsey Bartlett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
100 |
Lucia Donnelly
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 590 | – | ||
101 |
Annah Carney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 589 | – | ||
102 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 588 | – | ||
103 |
Lauren Joyce
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
104 |
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 585 | – | ||
105 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 584 | – | ||
106 |
Natalie Davis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 578 | – | PB | |
107 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 573 | – | ||
108 |
Hannah Wood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 567 | – | ||
108 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 567 | +1.7% | SB | |
110 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 566 | – | PB | |
111 |
Haley Banner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 565 | -0.1% | ||
112 |
Bianca Karpinski
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 563 | – | ||
113 |
Emily Rothamel
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 556 | – | ||
114 |
Kayla Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 549 | – | ||
115 |
Natalie Edwards
METS
|
METS | 543 | -2.1% | ||
116 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 542 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Linstedt
Marion Family YMCA
|
Marion Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | NS | – | – |