Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | |
18 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Ignatov
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Hunter Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Stephen Barrett
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
38 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Logan Garcia
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
42 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
45 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
46 |
Brandon Palmatier
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – |