Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Norah Hunt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +7.5% | PB | |
18 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cindy Dong
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Julia Bland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Rachel O'grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +2.3% | SB | |
31 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Julia Alberti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | ||
33 |
Emma Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | +3.8% | SB | |
35 |
Jaime Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | ||
36 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +2.6% | SB | |
37 |
Jill Calocino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Shannon Quirk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
39 |
Sarah Frantz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Lauren Boos
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
46 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | -4.2% | ||
47 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | – | +0.0% | SB |