Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Austin

Speedo Champions Series - Austin

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 958 -0.5%
2 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 904
3 Cassidy Stein University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 889 +2.5% PB
4 Shelly Drozda Front Range Barracudas logo 886 +1.1% PB
5 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 889 PB
6 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 885 +1.1% PB
7 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 880 +1.3% PB
8 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 876 PB
9 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 875
10 Victoria Toris Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 864 +2.2% PB
11 Cassidy Brennan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 867
12 Emily Huffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 842 +1.5% PB
13 Abby Kochevar University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 849 +4.1% PB
14 Zoe Phillips Swim Utah logo 838 -0.7%
15 Lindsay Painton Denver Swim Academy logo 818 +0.6% PB
16 Sandra Freeman Boulder Swimming logo 825 +1.6% PB
17 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 820 +2.7% PB
18 Josie Valette RallySport Aquatic Club logo 813 +2.2% PB
19 Samantha Smith Denver Swim Academy logo 807 PB
20 Kaitlin Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 802
21 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 797 PB
22 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 794 PB
23 Brianna Salanitro University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 779 +2.1% PB
24 Elizabeth Peterson Boulder Swimming logo 779 PB
25 Hannah Herbst Swim Neptune logo 780 PB
26 Jennifer Penneck Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 776 +5.1% SB
27 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 785 PB
28 Eva Gontrum Swim Utah logo 767
29 Hannah Bradford Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 764 +0.7% SB
30 Allison Winter Phoenix Swim Club logo 762 PB
31 Taylor Nations TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo 761 PB
32 Caitlyn Wilson Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 770
33 Alexa Markl Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 792
34 Katie Hale Park City Swimming logo 769
35 Alison Epple Bend Swim Club logo 751 PB
36 mak Cazier Utah Valley Aquatics logo 763
37 Harper Lehman Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 829 -1.0%
38 Lauren Moden University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 744 -2.4%
39 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 751
40 Maggie Tibbitt Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 754
41 Gracie Kroll Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 748
42 Emily Cheng Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 727
43 Mya Drost-Parra Flatiron Athletic Club logo 762 +2.3% PB
44 Abbie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 734
45 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 732
46 Kalli Fama Rio Salado Swim Club logo 798
47 Hayden Clark Phoenix Swim Club logo 721 0.0%
47 Julie Henninger Altitude Perform logo 712 PB
49 Sydney Garvy Mesa Aquatics logo 720 PB
50 Teresa Cobb Bend Swim Club logo 715
51 Mia Brierly University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 714 +1.0% PB
52 Morgan Simon Boulder Swimming logo 732 -1.1%
53 Claire State Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 695
54 Nicole Schlegel RallySport Aquatic Club logo 705 -0.3%
55 Myrielle Weingand Front Range Barracudas logo 691
56 Jamie Nats Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 687
57 Erin Spielman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 682
58 Amy Fromme Team Vortex logo 685
59 Jessie Li RallySport Aquatic Club logo 666 PB
60 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 677 -2.0%
61 Cassidy Kaiser Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 672
62 Julia North Bend Swim Club logo 656
63 Margaux Thompson Denver Swim Academy logo 664
64 Lainee Jones Pueblo Swim Club logo 654
65 Alandra McDowell Park City Swimming logo 614
66 Kristen Alicea-Jorgensen Tucson Ford logo 617
67 Jordan Fries Swim Neptune logo 493
Caroline De Groote Tavares Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo DQ
Shea Burcham Arizona Gold Swim Club logo DQ
Alyssa Madero Las Cruces Aquat logo DQ

Events