Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 32 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 28 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 27 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 26 | +9.0% | PB | |
5 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 25 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Colleen Donlin
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 24 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 23 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Baratz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Mary Whiting
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Erika Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Andersen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 13 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Sam Norton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Alexis Schaaf
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 11 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sarah Lingen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Regan Smith
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Cassandra Hutchins
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 847 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 818 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 811 | +8.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 809 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 822 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Colleen Donlin
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 796 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 801 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 774 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Alexis Schaaf
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 787 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Anna Andersen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 784 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Courtney Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 768 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Baratz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 768 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Sam Norton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 779 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Mary Whiting
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 763 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 759 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Asia Neuman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
19 |
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 768 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Erika Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 754 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 762 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Lingen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 756 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Regan Smith
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 846 | – | PB | |
23 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 734 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Cassandra Hutchins
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 747 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 745 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Megan Larson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 726 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 740 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 739 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Marla Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 719 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Chantal Nack
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
31 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 730 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Lorelei Gaertner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 730 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Angela Le
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Grace Herron
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 708 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 725 | +0.5% | SB | |
36 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
37 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 714 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Lauren Wood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 716 | +6.4% | PB | |
39 |
Kylie Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Rachel Anderson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 709 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Erin Kennedy
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
43 |
Haley Ruegemer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | +4.5% | PB | |
44 |
Katie Stover
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 689 | – | PB | |
45 |
Bryce Boston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 687 | -17.5% | ||
46 |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
47 |
Lauren Harris
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 684 | – | PB | |
48 |
Tru Walor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 694 | -2.3% | ||
49 |
Erin Buck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 678 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Margaret Franke
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 693 | – | PB | |
51 |
Amelia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | -4.0% | ||
51 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 675 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
55 |
Amelia Baxley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tia Johnson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 688 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Peyton Ristau
WEST
|
WEST | 685 | -2.0% | ||
58 |
Kirsten Kracke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
59 |
Erin Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 667 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Maddy Strong
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 665 | +0.0% | PB | |
61 |
Madison Shimek
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 712 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alison Tallen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 678 | -2.7% | ||
63 |
Britta Roe
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 662 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Grace Arlandson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 674 | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Francesca Tinucci
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
66 |
Chelsea Gehrke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
67 |
Cecilia Ostergren
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 645 | -2.2% | ||
67 |
Emily Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 662 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 657 | -2.8% | ||
71 |
Grace Hedin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
72 |
Madeline Peak
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 656 | – | ||
73 |
Kelly Azinge
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 648 | – | PB | |
74 |
Katherine Segar
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | 632 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Alissa Ellingson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
76 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 680 | +3.6% | PB | |
76 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
78 |
Meaghan Sexton
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 648 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Shavonne Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
80 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
81 |
Alyssa Parsons
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 644 | – | PB | |
82 |
Mira Schroeder
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 625 | 0.0% | ||
83 |
Cindy Zhou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | -2.8% | ||
84 |
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 637 | +3.9% | PB | |
85 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 636 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kendall Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
87 |
Julia Pieper
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
87 |
Natalie Huntley
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 615 | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Ana Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 605 | – | PB | |
90 |
Izzy Fairman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 616 | -1.5% | ||
91 |
Sara Carmean
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 596 | – | PB | |
92 |
Maria Vaudreuil
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | 583 | – | PB | |
93 |
Sydney Schmitz
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 594 | -0.1% | ||
94 |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 588 | -2.3% | ||
95 |
Elena Page
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
96 |
Caitlin Papke
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
97 |
Ece Kremers
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 568 | +3.1% | PB | |
98 |
Mira Eide
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
99 |
Ashley Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 537 | – | ||
100 |
Mallory Weggemann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 103 | +4.4% | SB |