Swimcloud

2015 Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Jul. 30, 2015 - Aug. 02, 2015
  • San Antonio, TX
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:10.55
1033 PB
2 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:11.14
992 +0.2% PB
3 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 2:11.59
965 +0.9% PB
4 Kyra Sarazen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:13.50
932 +4.5% PB
5 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:14.56
914 PB
6 Ali Galyer Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:15.38
900 PB
7 Regan Smith Riptide logo 2:15.52
982 PB
8 Karling Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logo 2:16.14
888 +4.3% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 2:15.43
900 PB
10 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 2:15.85
911 -0.8%
11 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 2:16.11
888 PB
12 Rebecca Postoll SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:16.19
887 -0.6%
13 Carrie Boone NCAP logo 2:16.20
887 -1.8%
14 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:16.21
886
15 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 2:17.05
891 +1.2% PB
16 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:17.17
921 +0.7% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 2:14.79
910 +3.0% PB
18 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:15.39
900 PB
19 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 2:16.19
887 +1.1% PB
20 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:16.25
905 -1.3%
21 Shelly Drozda Indiana University Club logo 2:17.19
870 PB
22 Lilla Felix Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:18.06
855 +1.2% PB
23 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:19.62
881
24 Alexandra Lupton Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:21.21
804 -2.9%
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:15.04
906
2 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 2:17.87
859 +0.8% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 2:12.43
951 +0.3% PB
2 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:12.67
997 PB
3 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:14.23
939 -2.1%
4 Ali Galyer Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:15.06
906 PB
5 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:15.11
905 PB
6 Kyra Sarazen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:15.32
901 +3.2% PB
7 Regan Smith Riptide logo 2:15.66
980 PB
8 Karling Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logo 2:15.81
893 +4.5% PB
9 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 2:15.93
891 PB
10 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 2:16.17
906 +1.8% PB
11 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 2:16.39
883 PB
12 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 2:16.41
902 -1.2%
13 Rebecca Postoll SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:16.50
882 -0.8%
14 Carrie Boone NCAP logo 2:16.57
880 -2.1%
15 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:16.80
927 +0.9% PB
17 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 2:17.12
871 +1.3% PB
16 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:17.12
871
18 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:17.23
888 +1.0% PB
19 Alexandra Lupton Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:17.27
869 -0.1%
20 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2:17.44
885 -2.2%
21 Shelly Drozda Indiana University Club logo 2:17.54
864 PB
22 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:17.59
863 PB
22 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 2:17.59
863 +0.1% PB
24 Lilla Felix Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:17.72
861 +1.4% PB
25 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:17.93
909
26 Peyton Baldwin Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 2:17.95
857 PB
27 Katherine Parker Swim Atlanta logo 2:17.96
857 0.0%
28 Christie Chong Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:18.09
855 PB
29 Hannah Leach Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:18.16
854 -1.5%
30 Maddie Hess Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:18.26
852
31 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:18.38
850 +0.7% PB
32 Sofie Underdahl Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:18.56
847 +2.4% PB
33 Robyn Dryer NCAP logo 2:18.62
846 -0.9%
34 Jasmine Margetts Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:18.79
843
35 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 2:18.89
842
36 Stephanie Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:19.00
840 -1.8%
37 Chloe Isleta Palo Alto logo 2:19.08
839 -1.4%
38 Marcie Maguire Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:19.44
852 -2.3%
39 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 2:19.48
883 -1.0%
40 Quinn Scannell Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 2:19.88
825
41 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 2:19.96
824 -0.5%
42 Katherine Duggan Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:20.14
821 -2.3%
43 Christina Paspalas Omaha Swimming Federation logo 2:20.17
821
44 Aislinn Light Socal Aquatics Association logo 2:20.27
819
45 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 2:20.29
819
46 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:20.51
815
47 Victoria Edwards Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:20.52
815 -1.9%
48 Emily Eastin Socal Aquatics Association logo 2:20.65
813
49 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:20.67
832 -1.3%
50 Alexis Souther SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:20.69
812 -0.3%
51 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:20.75
811 +0.1% PB
52 Sydney Pesetti Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:20.76
811 -1.6%
53 Hannah Lindsey All Star Aquatics logo 2:20.83
810 -3.7%
54 Carla Gonzalez Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 2:20.99
807 -1.6%
55 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:21.41
819 -1.8%
56 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 2:21.45
851 -0.2%
57 Madison Thomas York YMCA logo 2:21.50
799
58 Sandra Soe Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:21.53
798 PB
59 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:21.81
794 PB
60 Kaitlyn Hauser T2 Aquatics logo 2:22.02
790 -0.8%
61 Kiley Vandevier Excel Aquatics logo 2:22.21
806
62 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 2:22.30
786 PB
62 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:22.30
786
64 Jacquelyn Du Allegheny North logo 2:22.41
784 -0.7%
65 Jamie Kolar Northwestern Uni logo 2:22.52
782 -1.7%
66 Samantha Coloma Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:22.80
778
67 Olivia Carter TAC Titans logo 2:23.35
788 -3.3%
68 Evie Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:23.48
767
69 Taite Kitchel Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:23.71
763
70 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:23.86
761 -5.5%
71 Tierney Shimansky Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:25.54
734 -1.0%
Cassie Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo DQ
Catherine Ladd Santa Clara Swim Club logo NS