Swimcloud

2015 Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Jul. 30, 2015 - Aug. 02, 2015
  • San Antonio, TX
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Joy Field Magnolia Aquatic logo 8:41.53
20.00 912 +2.1% PB
2 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logo 8:42.65
17.00 899 +5.0% PB
3 Taylor Ruck Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 8:43.75
16.00 917 PB
4 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 8:45.47
15.00 908 +0.7% SB
5 Kendall Brent Swim Florida logo 8:48.12
14.00 876 -0.6%
6 Allie Wooden Cincinnati Marlins logo 8:49.69
13.00 861 +2.7% PB
7 Amanda Nunan Egg Harbor Twp S logo 8:49.83
12.00 867
8 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 8:50.24
11.00 941 +0.2% PB
9 Karling Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logo 8:50.27
9.00 858 +5.8% PB
10 Cassandra Jernberg Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 8:50.74
7.00 856 PB
11 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club logo 8:51.29
6.00 860 PB
12 Katelyn Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logo 8:51.78
5.00 932
13 Alexandra Atkins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:52.95
4.00 844 PB
14 Peyton Quattlebaum First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 8:53.90
3.00 846 +2.6% PB
15 Katherine Duggan Highlander Aquatic Club logo 8:53.91
2.00 839 +0.7% SB
16 Sarah Shimomura Santa Clara Swim Club logo 8:55.22
1.00 832 +0.7% PB
17 Brittany Kampfer Irvine Novaquatics logo 8:55.99
828
18 Sandra Soe Santa Clara Swim Club logo 8:56.34
826 +0.3% SB
19 Evie Pfeifer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 8:56.40
833 PB
20 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 8:57.14
829 -0.7%
21 Hannah Sakaluk Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 8:57.22
822 PB
22 Saleh Peacock North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 8:57.46
827 +2.9% PB
23 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 8:58.57
821 +1.7% PB
24 Allie Fogleman Conejo Simi Swim Club logo 8:58.89
813
25 Shae Nicolaisen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 8:59.10
836 -0.2%
26 Karlee Carminati Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 8:59.22
818 +0.7% SB
27 Ana Pozder TAC Titans logo 8:59.66
833
28 Maggie Wallace Egg Harbor Twp S logo 8:59.77
832 PB
29 Amber Glenn Pleasantville Aquatics logo 9:00.00
814 -0.7%
30 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logo 9:00.10
831 +0.6% PB
31 Ashley Illenye Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 9:00.60
804 +0.1% PB
32 Audrey McMurry North Texas Nada logo 9:00.83
810 +0.2% PB
33 Katie Sulkevich La Mirada Armada logo 9:01.10
826 +2.5% SB
34 Anina Lund Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 9:01.31
801
35 Maddie Runge North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 9:01.72
799 -1.1%
36 Ashley Neas Swim Atlanta logo 9:02.15
878 -0.5%
37 Mary Banick Tennessee Aquatics logo 9:02.45
801 PB
38 Lara Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 9:03.52
796 +0.1% SB
39 Emma Cole Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 9:03.87
794 -1.4%
40 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 9:04.31
785 -1.8%
41 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks logo 9:04.90
864
42 Niki Urquidi Gulliver Swim Club logo 9:05.77
778 -1.5%
43 Eleanor Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 9:06.00
783 -1.5%
44 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 9:06.76
779 -1.0%
45 Haley Benjamin Durango Swim Clu logo 9:06.88
796
46 Grace Ferry Dynamo Swim Club logo 9:07.13
771 +3.3% PB
47 Kaitlyn Hauser T2 Aquatics logo 9:07.15
771 -0.5%
48 Brooke Travis North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 9:07.24
794 PB
49 Brit Beetcher Boulder Swimming logo 9:11.72
754 -0.0%
50 Danielle Kudis Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 9:11.88
747 -0.9%
51 Tierney Shimansky Gamecock Aquatic logo 9:18.05
717
52 Sakaiya McCoy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 9:20.11
713 +1.3% SB
53 Emily Niles Clovis Swim Club logo 9:23.28
691
54 Brigid McNally Buenaventura Swim Club logo 9:35.70
632