Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erin Emery
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Allie Fogleman
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amber Glenn
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Matti Harrison
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Allie Wooden
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabby Kopenski
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Hailey Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
24 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Karlee Carminati
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Mary Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Ana Pozder
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Layton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Brooke Travis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Katie Sulkevich
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
34 |
Ashley Neas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Haley Benjamin
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.0% | SB | |
40 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Saleh Peacock
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
43 |
Kelly Huffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -4.0% | ||
47 |
Sakaiya McCoy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | – | ||
48 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | -5.1% |