Swimcloud
Speedo Junior National Championships

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Jul 30–Aug 2, 2015
  • San Antonio, TX
Preliminaries, LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1048
2 Ella Eastin Socal Aquatics Association logo 968 PB
3 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1052 PB
4 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 956 -0.2%
5 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 930 PB
6 Elise Haan Swim Florida logo 924 +2.0% SB
7 Hannah Leach Missoula Aquatic Club logo 924 +0.7% PB
8 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 920
9 Katrina Konopka Y-Spartaquatics logo 914 PB
10 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 910
11 Maddie Hess Blue Wave Swimming logo 910 PB
11 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 910 -0.2%
13 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 908
14 Kyra Sarazen Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 902 +0.6% PB
15 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 920 +0.3% PB
17 Ali Galyer Y-Spartaquatics logo 900
16 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 900
18 Emily Eastin Socal Aquatics Association logo 898
19 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 897
20 Katherine Parker Swim Atlanta logo 895 +1.1% PB
21 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 895 -0.8%
22 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 894 PB
23 Rebecca Postoll SwimMAC Carolina logo 886 -0.7%
24 Taylor Ruck Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 903 PB
25 Stephanie Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 884 -0.8%
26 Christie Chong Pleasanton Seahawks logo 882 +0.1% PB
27 Christina Paspalas Omaha Swimming Federation logo 878
28 Annie Ochitwa Denver Swim Academy logo 875
29 Madison Myers Firestone Akron logo 874
29 Jamie Kolar Northwestern Uni logo 874 -0.3%
31 Regan Barney Nitro Swimming logo 873 +0.0% SB
32 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 871 PB
33 Quinn Scannell Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 868 PB
34 Matti Harrison Phoenix Swim Club logo 867 +1.0% PB
35 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 930 0.0%
36 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 865 -2.6%
37 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 864 +0.5% PB
38 Carrie Boone Nations Capital Swim Club logo 862 -2.3%
39 Victoria Edwards Longhorn Aquatics logo 862 -1.7%
40 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 860
41 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 877 -1.2%
42 Jacquelyn Du Allegheny North logo 858 -0.9%
43 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 875
44 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 871 -1.2%
45 Alexis Souther SwimMAC Carolina logo 851 -0.2%
46 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 865 +2.7% PB
47 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 846 +4.1% PB
48 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 909 -1.1%
49 Gianna Garcia Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 843 PB
50 Grace Haskett Donner Swim Club logo 842
51 Maddy Cohen Swim Atlanta logo 841 -0.7%
51 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 905 +1.0% PB
51 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 841 -1.1%
54 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 904 -0.9%
55 Aislinn Light Socal Aquatics Association logo 840
55 Samantha Coloma Terrapins Swim Team logo 840 -0.9%
57 Marcie Maguire Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 854 -2.7%
58 Aria Bernal Katy Aquatics logo 852 -0.2%
59 Lilla Felix Hilton Head Aquatics logo 828 PB
60 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 827
61 Raena Eldridge Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 826 +7.9% PB
62 Sofie Underdahl Texas Ford Aquatics logo 825 -0.9%
63 Carla Gonzalez Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 824 -2.5%
64 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 823 -0.6%
65 Maddy Banic Quest Swimming logo 819 -2.1%
66 Hannah Lindsey All Star Aquatics logo 818 -2.8%
67 Ashley Sutherland KING logo 815
68 Chloe Isleta Palo Alto logo 814 -2.6%
69 Kiley Vandevier Excel Aquatics logo 832 PB
70 Abbey Duncan Dayton Raiders logo 812 +3.8% PB
71 Shelly Drozda Indiana University Club logo 808
72 Anya Egorova Gulliver Swim Club logo 806
73 Haley Hynes Empire KC Swim C logo 801 -1.2%
74 Sydney Winters Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo 865 -2.8%
75 Cassie Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 792 -1.2%
76 Carly Perri Irvine Novaquatics logo 788 PB
77 Katherine Duggan Highlander Aquatic Club logo 786
78 Maddie Ibrahim Nitro Swimming logo 785 -1.6%
79 Robyn Dryer Nations Capital Swim Club logo 784
79 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logo 784 -3.1%
81 Sophie Lindner SwimMAC Carolina logo 793 -1.4%
82 Katie Wells Swift Aquatics logo 774 -1.8%
83 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 838 -1.7%
84 Alyssa Marsh SwimMAC Carolina logo 773 -2.1%
85 Reni Moshos Nations Capital Swim Club logo 773 +0.0% PB
86 Morgan Scott Central Bucks Swim Team logo 782 -1.5%
86 Kara Eisenmann Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 763 -1.9%
88 Madeleine Gehrke Mizzou Swim Team logo 760 +0.8% SB
89 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 757
90 Hannah Zurmuhl Central Bucks Swim Team logo 755 -0.8%
Shannon McKernan Germantown Academy Aquatic logo NS
Karling Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logo NS