Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marshall Seedorff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tate Jackson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
John Johnson
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Betts
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Corban Rawls
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Nick Hook
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andre Newlands
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Jack Dunworth
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevin Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
18 |
Garrett Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 772 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Austin Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 765 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Alex Smilenov
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 761 | – | PB | |
21 |
Owen Upchurch
Texas Elite Aquatic Members
|
Texas Elite Aquatic Members | 756 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 746 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Young
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 776 | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 774 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack Calderwood
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 757 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 786 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Ethan Mcgee
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 741 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Duncan Lee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 740 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 762 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Taylor Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 728 | +5.2% | PB | |
31 |
Konnar Klinksiek
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 828 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 667 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 747 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 812 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Frisco Koelling
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 744 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Aidan Glynn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 737 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Benson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 736 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Safa Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 728 | – | PB | |
39 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 746 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Jan Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 780 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marshall Seedorff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 847 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Tate Jackson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 833 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 833 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 825 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 789 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 788 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
John Johnson
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 780 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 843 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Chris Betts
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 773 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 770 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Corban Rawls
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 801 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 832 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 798 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Jack Dunworth
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 798 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Andre Newlands
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 764 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Hook
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 761 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 761 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Kevin Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 758 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Young
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 789 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Smilenov
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 756 | – | PB | |
22 |
Owen Upchurch
Texas Elite Aquatic Members
|
Texas Elite Aquatic Members | 752 | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 750 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 782 | +7.0% | PB | |
25 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 782 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Taylor Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 746 | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 744 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 775 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Mcgee
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 742 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Jack Calderwood
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 741 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Duncan Lee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 741 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Konnar Klinksiek
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 850 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Frisco Koelling
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 740 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Kyle Benson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 739 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 736 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Safa Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 737 | – | PB | |
37 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 767 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 800 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Barta
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 733 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Kaulen Applin
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 730 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Jeff Perry
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 729 | +6.0% | PB | |
42 |
William Fussell
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
43 |
Aidan Glynn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 728 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 727 | +0.9% | SB | |
45 |
Jan Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 791 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
D.J Lang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 723 | +0.8% | SB | |
47 |
Forrest Lundy
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 721 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Nick Airola
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 722 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Chase Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 719 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 752 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Robbie Morris
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 718 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Keith Gill
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 751 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
George Hobbs
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 781 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Daniel Silva
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 712 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Michael Glover
Amarillo Swim Team
|
Amarillo Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sam Kline
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 711 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Christopher Lestage
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 711 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Andrew Pickard
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 777 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Zachary Allen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 709 | – | ||
61 |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 775 | +1.1% | SB | |
62 |
Nolan Hines
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 706 | – | PB | |
62 |
Grant Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 740 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Brandon Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 739 | +1.7% | PB | |
65 |
JC Engel
Amarillo Swim Team
|
Amarillo Swim Team | 705 | -1.3% | ||
65 |
Caleb Crowe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 705 | -1.3% | ||
65 |
Alex Layne
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 703 | +3.3% | PB | |
68 |
Spencer Adickes
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
69 |
Alex Flores
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
69 |
Diego Allison
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 733 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nick Romero
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 732 | – | PB | |
72 |
Griffin Rea
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 731 | +1.2% | PB | |
73 |
Jorge Escarcega
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 697 | -2.7% | ||
74 |
William Borst
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 729 | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Tsu Teng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 697 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Trey Kilbride
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 695 | 0.0% | ||
77 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 761 | +2.6% | PB | |
78 |
Jack Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 691 | -1.2% | ||
79 |
Felix Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 754 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Alex Lewis
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 685 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
82 |
Eric Akins
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 682 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Clay McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 679 | – | ||
84 |
Ryan Jennings
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 712 | -0.7% | ||
85 |
Garrett Kemp
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 710 | +2.3% | PB | |
86 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 675 | -4.0% | ||
87 |
Zach Wachter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 740 | +0.3% | PB | |
87 |
Michael Mabry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 706 | +0.0% | PB | |
89 |
Zach Wolk
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 673 | +2.4% | PB | |
90 |
Zach Bezella
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 701 | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Rene Gritzka
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 670 | +0.2% | PB | |
92 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
93 |
Tommy King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 699 | +1.4% | PB | |
94 |
Trevor Bartz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 665 | +0.3% | PB | |
95 |
Cannon Talley
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 664 | +1.4% | PB | |
96 |
Jason Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 774 | -3.9% | ||
97 |
Austin Whitley
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 658 | -1.6% | ||
98 |
Chris Mayer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 654 | -3.3% | ||
99 |
Tanyon Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 653 | -0.7% | ||
100 |
Cory Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 717 | 0.0% | ||
101 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 649 | +3.2% | PB | |
101 |
Zachary Zalud
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 649 | +5.9% | PB | |
103 |
Tommy Peterson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 650 | +0.8% | SB | |
104 |
Eric Grace
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 649 | +5.1% | PB | |
105 |
Adam Goodson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 646 | +4.6% | PB | |
106 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 672 | -0.7% | ||
107 |
Clayton Taylor
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 636 | +3.0% | PB | |
108 |
Kyle Carter
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 634 | – | ||
108 |
Brandon Quinteros
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 701 | +1.9% | PB | |
110 |
A. J. Byerly
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
111 |
Robert Jordan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 630 | – | ||
112 |
Dusty Cutrer
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 627 | – | ||
112 |
Garrett Carson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 627 | +1.2% | SB | |
112 |
John Nielsen
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 628 | – | ||
115 |
Justin J Carey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 618 | -3.6% | ||
116 |
Harrison Olle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 618 | +3.3% | PB | |
117 |
Phillip Goeken
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 611 | -3.4% | ||
118 |
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
119 |
Seth Ryherd
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 641 | – | PB | |
120 |
Jeremy Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 594 | -22.9% | ||
121 |
Alejandro Londono
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 588 | +0.1% | SB | |
122 |
Stetson Carlile
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 585 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Tripp Cooper
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timothy Wylie
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Walker
Amarillo Swim Team
|
Amarillo Swim Team | – | – |