Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 26 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Carly Mercer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 22 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Miranda Tucker
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Norris
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tracy KEITH-MATCHITT
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 18 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 15 | ||
10 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
11 |
Katie Portz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Gabi Rajic
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 9 | PB | |
15 |
Erika CONNOLLY
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 8 | ||
16 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Marsh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Catie DeLoof
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | – | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 859 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 832 | – | PB | |
27 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 749 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 749 | – | PB | |
29 |
Heidi Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 737 | – | ||
30 |
Meagan Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 724 | – | PB | |
31 |
Karlee Marsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 670 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Mercer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 899 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 869 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 855 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 869 | – | ||
5 |
Alexandra Norris
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 836 | – | PB | |
6 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 832 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tracy KEITH-MATCHITT
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 820 | – | ||
7 |
Miranda Tucker
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 820 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Erika CONNOLLY
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 823 | – | ||
11 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 816 | – | ||
13 |
Gabi Rajic
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 815 | – | PB | |
14 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 877 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 814 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Portz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 817 | – | ||
17 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 808 | – | ||
18 |
Holly Spears
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 803 | – | PB | |
19 |
Catie DeLoof
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
20 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 798 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 794 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Nora McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 792 | – | ||
23 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | – | ||
25 |
Mallory Comerford
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 783 | – | ||
26 |
Abby Wilson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 781 | – | PB | |
27 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 840 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 792 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Alyssa Marsh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 772 | – | ||
30 |
Gabrielle Higgins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
31 |
Erin Hudson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 760 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 759 | +3.2% | SB | |
34 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 755 | – | PB | |
35 |
Karlee Marsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | – | PB | |
36 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 809 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Katherine McComas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 746 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Taylor Garcia
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 742 | – | ||
39 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 757 | – | PB | |
39 |
Meagan Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 745 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alexus Laird
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | ||
42 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 798 | – | ||
43 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 732 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Claire Abbasse
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 809 | – | ||
44 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 716 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brooke Glesenkamp
Delaware Ohio Racing Club Aquatics
|
Delaware Ohio Racing Club Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 707 | – | PB | |
47 |
Natalie Ward
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Heidi Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 718 | – | ||
50 |
Taylor Seaman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 764 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
52 |
Quinn Schaedler
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
53 |
Dakota Topp
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 795 | – | PB | |
53 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 714 | – | ||
55 |
Emily Layne
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
55 |
Bethany Gatlin
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
57 |
Caroline Blood
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 713 | – | PB | |
58 |
Gwyneth Maloy
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
59 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 700 | – | PB | |
60 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
61 |
Sydney Asselin
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
62 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 707 | – | PB | |
63 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 705 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 750 | +0.5% | SB | |
65 |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 688 | – | ||
66 |
Kiara Norris
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 749 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kayla Molnar
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 688 | – | ||
67 |
Erica Wirth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
69 |
Peyton Rayburn
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | |
70 |
Cathleen Rogers
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 698 | – | PB | |
71 |
Michelle Wang
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
71 |
Sara A Stranick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 682 | – | ||
73 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 684 | – | PB | |
74 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 775 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
76 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 775 | – | PB | |
76 |
Rita El Jbeily
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 740 | – | ||
78 |
Lia Thomas
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 693 | – | ||
79 |
Elizabeth Ritger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 678 | – | ||
80 |
Lisa Zhang
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 680 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lucy Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 738 | +0.5% | PB | |
82 |
Lexus Vanhoven
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 691 | -1.9% | ||
83 |
Amy Dragelin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 737 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 832 | +1.3% | PB | |
85 |
Linda Zhang
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 674 | -1.4% | ||
86 |
Phoebe Pontious
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kelsey Macaddino
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 685 | – | PB | |
88 |
Sammi Wilts
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 667 | – | ||
89 |
Abbey Desmet
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
89 |
Victoria Postmus
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 669 | – | PB | |
89 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 669 | – | PB | |
92 |
Hanna Sanford
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 668 | -1.0% | ||
92 |
Krystal Karas
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 665 | -0.7% | ||
94 |
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 665 | – | PB | |
95 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 667 | – | ||
96 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
97 |
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 662 | – | ||
97 |
Emily Converse
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
99 |
Mollie Seidner
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
100 |
Sydney Higgins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
101 |
Emma Love
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 720 | – | PB | |
102 |
Maddie Luther
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
103 |
Johanna Lohner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 659 | – | ||
104 |
Kirstyn Abbasse
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 658 | – | ||
105 |
Grace McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 669 | -0.3% | ||
106 |
Macleary Moran
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 669 | – | PB | |
107 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
108 |
Alle Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
109 |
Allison Lennig
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 655 | +1.3% | PB | |
110 |
Erica Morris
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 654 | – | PB | |
111 |
Sarah Campbell
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
112 |
Dominique Meldrum
Brighton Eels Sw
|
Brighton Eels Sw | 650 | – | ||
113 |
Carolyn Bischoff
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 662 | -0.1% | ||
114 |
Gretchen Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 649 | – | ||
114 |
Mary Klueh
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 646 | – | ||
116 |
Zoe Willliams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 644 | -0.2% | ||
117 |
Becca Knapper
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
118 |
Katelyn Sauder
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
119 |
Jenna Schrotenboer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
120 |
Abby Rapien
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 650 | -3.1% | ||
121 |
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
122 |
Megan White
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
122 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 793 | – | PB | |
124 |
Amanda Hoffman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 689 | – | PB | |
125 |
Bethany Abramczyk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 627 | – | ||
125 |
Margaret Guanci
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
127 |
Emily Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 625 | – | ||
128 |
Olivia Neff
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 627 | – | ||
128 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
130 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
131 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 683 | – | ||
132 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
133 |
Sydney Boyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 625 | – | PB | |
134 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
135 |
Emily Jameson
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
136 |
Alyssa Riker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 680 | – | ||
137 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
138 |
Kennzie Hartmann
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 634 | -1.1% | ||
139 |
Delayni Kornak-Kotarba
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 618 | – | PB | |
140 |
Brenna Erickson
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
141 |
Kendall Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 632 | – | ||
142 |
Paige Hoeve
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
143 |
Rileigh Eding
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
144 |
Kaitlin Cassell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 611 | -1.3% | ||
144 |
Anna Smith
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 672 | – | PB | |
146 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
147 |
Grace Riddle
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 704 | – | ||
148 |
Megan Shaughnessy
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 608 | – | PB | |
149 |
Lauren Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
150 |
Jordan Nussear
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 610 | – | ||
151 |
Mel Dunnuck
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
152 |
Mariah Clemons
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 661 | – | PB | |
153 |
Becca Prexta
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 598 | -1.3% | ||
154 |
Nathalie Meyers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 596 | – | ||
155 |
Brooke Sharkey
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
155 |
Alana Cartwright
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
157 |
Emma Fikse
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 593 | – | PB | |
158 |
Anna Serino
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
159 |
Hannah Olger
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 606 | – | ||
160 |
Katelyn McCullough
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 650 | – | PB | |
161 |
Meme Habel
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 647 | – | ||
162 |
Priscilla Wu
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 585 | – | ||
163 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
164 |
Ashlen Michalski
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
165 |
Nicki Pumper
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 593 | – | ||
166 |
Megan Lubinski
Best Livingston
|
Best Livingston | 637 | – | ||
167 |
Juliana Chen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 634 | – | ||
168 |
Ariela Katz
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
169 |
Lillian Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
170 |
Ava Barnthouse
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
171 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 573 | -0.4% | ||
172 |
Patricia Freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 565 | – | ||
173 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 561 | – | ||
174 |
Isabelle Rivera
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 563 | -3.0% | ||
174 |
Caroline Sisson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
176 |
Kathleen Mulligan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 574 | – | ||
177 |
Ava Bianchi
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 561 | – | ||
178 |
Emma Fenwick
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 614 | – | ||
179 |
Hannah Richard
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
180 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 567 | – | ||
181 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 551 | – | ||
182 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 611 | – | PB | |
183 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 548 | – | ||
184 |
Cat Bruce
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
185 |
Kendal Schreder
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
186 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 602 | – | ||
187 |
Shannon Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
188 |
Katie Xu
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 550 | – | PB | |
189 |
Sidney Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 523 | – | ||
190 |
Tina Meyer
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 534 | – | ||
191 |
Lauryn Kruse
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
192 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
193 |
Janise Everest
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
194 |
Elizabeth Betcher
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 510 | – | PB | |
195 |
Sabby Lee
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 494 | – | PB | |
196 |
Allison Zweng
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 487 | – | PB | |
197 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
198 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
199 |
Meg Wiggins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 446 | – | ||
200 |
Hannah Kunzman
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
– |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |