Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 26 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
William Buese
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samet alkan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackie Smith
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Coleman Stewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Gordon
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Colonis
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Foster
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jason Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Perera
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mitchell Harwood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob McGough
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Blake Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Keith
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Atalay Onol
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | ||
23 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
24 |
Carson Foster
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 860 | PB | |
26 |
Raphael Bechtold
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 754 | PB | |
27 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 738 | PB | |
28 |
Ikenna Eruchalu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 735 | PB | |
29 |
Jota Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 814 | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Couchon
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 697 | ||
– |
Cyrus Nabavi
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Brandon Schuster
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Buese
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 832 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Walsh
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 831 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Samet alkan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 826 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Colonis
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 814 | – | ||
5 |
Jackie Smith
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 811 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 815 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ryan Gordon
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 802 | – | ||
8 |
Coleman Stewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 809 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leif Kluever
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 846 | – | PB | |
11 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 795 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Foster
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 938 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tim Latttimer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
14 |
Oystein Fjeldberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Carl
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell Harwood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 753 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gabe Schneider
TSM
|
TSM | 762 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Perera
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 805 | – | PB | |
19 |
Blake Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 749 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 736 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob McGough
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 728 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Jason Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 737 | – | ||
24 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 736 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Keith
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 787 | – | PB | |
26 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 775 | – | PB | |
27 |
Graham Weaver
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 724 | – | ||
28 |
Colin Reardon
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
29 |
Brandon Norman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | ||
30 |
Jake Heidecker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 755 | – | ||
31 |
Jack Kucharczyk
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 706 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 753 | – | ||
33 |
Carson Foster
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 954 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 747 | – | ||
35 |
Timmy Spichiger
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 699 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 687 | – | PB | |
37 |
Atalay Onol
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 695 | – | PB | |
38 |
John Shelstad
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 749 | – | ||
39 |
Ralph Goveia Assafrao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 677 | – | ||
40 |
Jon Brooks Brooks
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
41 |
Christopher Cole
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 674 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 835 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ikenna Eruchalu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 738 | – | PB | |
44 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jota Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 833 | – | PB | |
45 |
Drew Del Papa
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 736 | – | ||
47 |
Wilson Clark
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
48 |
Cyrus Nabavi
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
49 |
Brandon Schuster
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 725 | – | ||
50 |
Christiaan Lamprecht
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 665 | – | ||
51 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 728 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Ian Miskelley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 823 | – | PB | |
53 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Couchon
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
55 |
Raphael Bechtold
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jonathan Panchak
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 654 | – | ||
57 |
Sam McCarthy
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 719 | – | PB | |
58 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
59 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 705 | – | PB | |
60 |
Yezan Alsader
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
61 |
Samuel Knapp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
62 |
Taylor Powell
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 655 | – | PB | |
63 |
Timothy Tomsuden
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
64 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 653 | – | PB | |
65 |
Noah Stewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
66 |
Patrick Olmsted
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jonah Giuliano
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
68 |
Owen LaFramboise
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 647 | – | PB | |
69 |
Harrison Homans
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 699 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jeff Engle
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 633 | – | PB | |
71 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 696 | -2.2% | ||
72 |
Alex Wade
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 691 | – | ||
73 |
Kyle Christensen
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
74 |
Nathan Ladetto
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 683 | – | ||
75 |
Ben Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
76 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 688 | – | PB | |
77 |
Andrew Blomquist
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
78 |
Wyeth Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
79 |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 671 | – | ||
80 |
Connor Blatt
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 771 | – | PB | |
81 |
Tindar Cyr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 673 | – | ||
82 |
Kevin Lingle
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jean Andre
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 663 | – | PB | |
83 |
Nate Goldfarb
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 663 | – | ||
85 |
Joey Niederberger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
86 |
Reid Byers
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
87 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 750 | – | PB | |
88 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
89 |
Matthew Loniewski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 594 | – | PB | |
90 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
91 |
Patrick Lawrence
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 591 | – | ||
92 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
93 |
Jacob Renie
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
94 |
Nolan Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 636 | – | ||
95 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 628 | – | PB | |
96 |
Alex McMurry
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 627 | – | ||
97 |
Theo Peristeridis
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 623 | – | ||
98 |
Sean Steele
TSM
|
TSM | 564 | – | ||
99 |
Bailey Pyle
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
100 |
Daniel Long
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
101 |
Sid Kareddy
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 592 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jon Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 689 | – | ||
103 |
Paul Williams
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
104 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 584 | – | ||
105 |
Jake Huttenlocher
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
106 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
107 |
Dakota Danks
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
108 |
Drew Grespin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
109 |
Puran Kansakar
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 648 | – | ||
110 |
Joey Lashbrook
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 500 | – | ||
111 |
Big E Krenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 544 | – | ||
112 |
Jacob Bailey
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 535 | – | ||
113 |
Nathan Graf
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
114 |
Matt Staver
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
115 |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
116 |
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 494 | – | ||
117 |
Zach Silcox
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
118 |
David Salmon
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
– |
Evan Heldman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Conklin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Hodges
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Craig
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camden Murphy
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mathew Rogers
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | NS | – | – |