Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Alexandra Norris
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erica Wirth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Ward
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 10 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
MEGAN FIELDS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erin McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Saleh Peacock
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mallory Comerford
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.2% | SB | |
21 |
Nina Barrett
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
23 |
Abby Rapien
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 776 | PB | |
26 |
Kenzie Arens
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 783 | ||
27 |
Mckenzee Gordon
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 746 | PB | |
28 |
Kayla Molnar
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 711 | ||
29 |
Petra Mijic
TSM
|
TSM | 781 | ||
30 |
Laura Westphal
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 692 | ||
31 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 724 | PB | |
32 |
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 725 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Norris
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 861 | – | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 885 | – | ||
3 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 855 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 816 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 808 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 779 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 849 | – | ||
8 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 814 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 780 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 770 | – | ||
11 |
Natalie Ward
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 760 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
13 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 821 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 756 | – | ||
15 |
MEGAN FIELDS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 782 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erica Wirth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 750 | – | PB | |
17 |
Saleh Peacock
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 740 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mallory Comerford
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 732 | – | ||
19 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 794 | – | ||
20 |
Nina Barrett
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 730 | – | PB | |
21 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 730 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Erin McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 749 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 703 | – | ||
24 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
25 |
Abby Rapien
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 741 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 740 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Davenport
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
28 |
Kenzie Arens
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
29 |
Morgan Kollen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
30 |
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mckenzee Gordon
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
32 |
Laura Westphal
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 699 | – | ||
33 |
Petra Mijic
TSM
|
TSM | 780 | – | ||
34 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
35 |
Claire McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 690 | – | ||
36 |
Kayla Molnar
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 690 | – | ||
37 |
Samantha Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 719 | – | PB | |
38 |
Markie Duffy
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 686 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
40 |
Ellyse Conn
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 681 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 681 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 712 | – | PB | |
43 |
Emily Converse
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
44 |
Stephanie Rauhoff
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 674 | – | PB | |
45 |
Caroline Szydlowski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 705 | – | PB | |
46 |
Claire Epperson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 755 | – | PB | |
47 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
48 |
Taylor Vera
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
49 |
Sydney Asselin
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
50 |
Abby Wilson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 653 | – | ||
51 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
52 |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 857 | – | PB | |
53 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 661 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Gwyneth Maloy
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
55 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 652 | – | PB | |
56 |
Grace McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
57 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 683 | – | ||
58 |
Elizabeth Ritger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 647 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kierstyn Cassidy
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 701 | – | PB | |
60 |
Becca Knapper
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
61 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 832 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
63 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
64 |
Ashleigh Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 667 | – | PB | |
65 |
Amanda Thielen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kelsey Ann Gilbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | PB | |
67 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
68 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
69 |
Sara Heines
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 626 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 821 | – | ||
71 |
Dora Seggelke
TSM
|
TSM | 686 | – | ||
72 |
Dakota Topp
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 709 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sydnee Dressel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
74 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 621 | – | PB | |
75 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 621 | – | PB | |
76 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
77 |
Kirstyn Abbasse
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 617 | – | ||
78 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 673 | – | ||
78 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 673 | – | PB | |
80 |
Macleary Moran
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 643 | – | ||
81 |
Jordan Thielbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
82 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 637 | – | PB | |
83 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 636 | – | ||
84 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 661 | – | ||
85 |
Maddie Luther
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
86 |
Anuschka Sambel
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
87 |
Emma Fikse
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 574 | – | PB | |
88 |
Lauren Biglin
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
88 |
Kylie Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 781 | – | ||
90 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 663 | – | PB | |
91 |
Merrill Froney
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
92 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
93 |
Lia Thomas
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 594 | – | ||
94 |
Malak Ghazal
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
95 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
96 |
Hanna Sanford
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
97 |
Alyssa Riker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 618 | – | PB | |
98 |
Meme Habel
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 617 | – | ||
99 |
Lauren Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
100 |
Melissa Bailey
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 601 | – | ||
101 |
Kendall Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 569 | – | ||
102 |
Alle Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
103 |
Cameron Jobson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 558 | – | ||
104 |
Theresa Riviera
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 511 | – | ||
105 |
Abbey Desmet
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
106 |
Margaret Sattler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 546 | – | PB | |
107 |
Jenna Schrotenboer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
108 |
Kathleen Mulligan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 534 | – | ||
109 |
Claire Green
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 490 | – | ||
110 |
Patricia Freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 499 | – | PB | |
111 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 490 | – | ||
112 |
Nicki Pumper
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 519 | – | ||
113 |
Brenna Pearcy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 486 | – | ||
114 |
Carlie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | |
115 |
Lillian Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
116 |
Sara Yanzsa
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 453 | – | ||
117 |
Melissa Gutwein
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
118 |
Kat Sparrow
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 428 | – | ||
119 |
Laura Bem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 363 | – | ||
120 |
Therese Larson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 370 | – | PB | |
– |
Erika CONNOLLY
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bethany Abramczyk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | NS | – | – |