Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Catie DeLoof
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Garcia
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 19 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Jackson
Pva
|
Pva | 13 | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Morgan McCafferty
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | ||
15 |
Katie Bennett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nora McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | ||
18 |
Alyssa Marsh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | ||
19 |
Cassie Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | PB | |
22 |
Erin McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | ||
23 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | PB | |
24 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 874 | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 815 | PB | |
27 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 858 | PB | |
28 |
Katie Portz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 790 | PB | |
29 |
Amy Dragelin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 851 | PB | |
30 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 834 | ||
31 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 756 | ||
32 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 746 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 939 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 989 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 927 | – | ||
4 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 892 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 875 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Taylor Garcia
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 871 | – | ||
7 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 869 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Catie DeLoof
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 864 | – | ||
9 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 877 | – | ||
10 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 855 | – | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Jackson
Pva
|
Pva | 850 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 835 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie Bennett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 835 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shelby Carroll
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 832 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 895 | – | PB | |
16 |
Morgan McCafferty
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 825 | – | ||
17 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 824 | – | ||
18 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 823 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cassie Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 835 | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 825 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 824 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nora McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 803 | – | ||
23 |
Alexus Laird
Unattached
|
Unattached | 799 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 815 | – | ||
25 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 809 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alyssa Marsh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 789 | – | ||
27 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 783 | – | ||
28 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 783 | – | PB | |
29 |
Amy Dragelin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 843 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katie Portz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 778 | – | PB | |
31 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 796 | – | PB | |
32 |
JING-E TAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 840 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Sammi Wilts
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 775 | – | ||
33 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 839 | – | PB | |
35 |
Rileigh Eding
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 773 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gracie Shinske
Blue Water Swim Club
|
Blue Water Swim Club | 773 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
38 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 783 | – | ||
39 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 825 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jacklyn Vandepoel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
41 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 823 | – | ||
42 |
Amanda Thielen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 750 | – | PB | |
44 |
Anya Kone
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 743 | – | PB | |
45 |
Freyja Garbaccio
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 758 | – | ||
46 |
Ashley Mennenga
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 802 | – | ||
47 |
Madeline Bradford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | – | ||
48 |
Ellyse Conn
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 735 | – | ||
49 |
Sydney Higgins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 797 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lisa Zhang
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 732 | – | ||
50 |
Susan LaGrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
52 |
Aviana Zahara
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
53 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 745 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 891 | – | ||
55 |
Sarah Campbell
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | |
56 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 783 | – | PB | |
57 |
Margaret Guanci
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 781 | – | ||
58 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
59 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 823 | – | PB | |
60 |
Abby Wilson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 713 | – | ||
61 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 772 | – | PB | |
62 |
Shannon Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
63 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 810 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
65 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 761 | – | PB | |
66 |
Johanna Lohner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 695 | – | ||
67 |
Nathalie Meyers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 695 | – | ||
67 |
Emily Jameson
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
69 |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 693 | – | PB | |
70 |
Gabby Granata
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 756 | 0.0% | ||
71 |
Kaitlin Cassell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 691 | – | ||
72 |
Katie Xu
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 707 | – | ||
73 |
Caroline Blood
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 706 | – | ||
74 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 687 | – | ||
75 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 797 | – | PB | |
76 |
Linda Zhang
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 687 | – | PB | |
77 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 793 | – | PB | |
78 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 744 | – | ||
79 |
Gabby Rosely
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | ||
80 |
Alex Bonfilio
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 675 | – | ||
81 |
Cathleen Rogers
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 693 | – | PB | |
82 |
Sarah Luciani
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
83 |
Megan Shaughnessy
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 674 | – | PB | |
84 |
Bailey Minnick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 689 | – | PB | |
85 |
Patricia Freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 669 | – | ||
86 |
Katherine Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
87 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 775 | – | PB | |
88 |
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
89 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 834 | – | ||
90 |
Madelyn Cislo
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
91 |
Abby Harter
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 766 | – | PB | |
92 |
Courtney Connolly
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 765 | – | ||
93 |
Tiffany Yu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 652 | – | ||
94 |
Michelle Wang
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
95 |
Kylie Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 819 | – | PB | |
96 |
Katie Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 751 | – | ||
97 |
Reagan Thom
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
98 |
Lauren Cooper
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 655 | – | PB | |
99 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
99 |
Zoe Willliams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 635 | – | PB | |
101 |
Mary Klueh
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 634 | – | ||
102 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
103 |
Katelyn McCullough
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 695 | – | PB | |
104 |
Anna Griesbach
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 627 | – | PB | |
105 |
Grace Riddle
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 736 | – | ||
106 |
Emily Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
107 |
Kasandra Kaplan
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
|
Detroit Recreation Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
108 |
Peyton Rayburn
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
109 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 637 | – | ||
110 |
Alicia Sobell
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 618 | – | ||
111 |
Allison Zweng
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 617 | – | ||
112 |
Kiara Norris
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 679 | – | ||
113 |
Ashlen Michalski
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
114 |
Becca Prexta
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
115 |
Morgan Kraus
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
115 |
Olivia Neff
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 614 | – | ||
117 |
Claire Abbasse
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 722 | – | PB | |
118 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
119 |
Anna Debraber
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
120 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
121 |
Gretchen Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 602 | – | ||
121 |
Karlee Marsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | PB | |
123 |
Sara Yanzsa
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 602 | – | ||
124 |
Madeline Harp
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 619 | – | ||
125 |
Delayni Kornak-Kotarba
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 600 | – | ||
125 |
Cameron Jobson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 618 | – | ||
127 |
Bethany Abramczyk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 595 | – | ||
128 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 593 | – | PB | |
129 |
Anna Serino
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
130 |
Nicki Pumper
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 605 | – | ||
131 |
Madeline Kenyon
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 604 | – | ||
132 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
133 |
Rica Generoso
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
134 |
Amelia Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 601 | – | ||
135 |
Macleary Moran
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 597 | – | ||
136 |
Sydney Sparks
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 577 | – | PB | |
137 |
Lauren Thomas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 638 | – | PB | |
138 |
Cat Bruce
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
139 |
Lucy Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 636 | – | PB | |
140 |
Linnea Anderson
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
141 |
Katherine McComas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
142 |
Mollie Seidner
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
143 |
Sabby Lee
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 565 | – | ||
144 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
145 |
Elise Merucci
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
146 |
Ellie Vannote
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 670 | – | PB | |
147 |
Anna Smith
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 622 | – | PB | |
148 |
Lizzy Merriman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 559 | – | ||
149 |
Sydney Boyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 556 | – | PB | |
150 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 658 | – | PB | |
150 |
Maddie Mince
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 613 | – | PB | |
152 |
Jac Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
153 |
Harley Heinerich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 566 | – | PB | |
154 |
Tina Meyer
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 565 | – | PB | |
154 |
Mariah Clemons
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 609 | – | PB | |
156 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
157 |
Carolyn Bischoff
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
158 |
Rita El Jbeily
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 602 | – | ||
159 |
Kathleen Mulligan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 556 | – | ||
160 |
Tyra Daruwalla
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
161 |
Megan Lubinski
Best Livingston
|
Best Livingston | 595 | – | PB | |
162 |
Jackie Baldus
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
163 |
Priscilla Wu
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 511 | – | ||
164 |
Ava Bianchi
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 500 | – | ||
165 |
Hannah Olger
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 491 | – | ||
166 |
Mary Miller Goldberg
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 478 | – | PB | |
167 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
168 |
Madison Rupe
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 513 | – | PB | |
169 |
Quinn Schaedler
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
170 |
Lexus Vanhoven
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
– |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Heidi Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Gold
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holly Hulett
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison Lennig
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | NS | – | – |