Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Luisa Braga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Kate Magill
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Alina Schulhofer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 7 | ||
11 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | ||
12 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 5 | ||
13 |
Jillian Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | ||
15 |
Ellie Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Lydia Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 650 | ||
18 |
Cassidy Blackwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 634 | ||
19 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 633 | PB | |
20 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 614 | PB | |
21 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 612 | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 611 | PB | |
23 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 609 | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Westover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 597 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Taylor Darling
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 615 | PB | |
26 |
Andrea Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 607 | PB | |
27 |
Jesse Tobin
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 603 | PB | |
28 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 598 | ||
29 |
Audra Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 596 | PB | |
30 |
Haley Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 594 | PB | |
31 |
Caroline Batista
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 593 | PB | |
32 |
Maddy Redding
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 581 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 719 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Luisa Braga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 703 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 694 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Magill
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 689 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
8 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 680 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 667 | – | ||
10 |
Alina Schulhofer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
11 |
Lydia Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 647 | – | ||
12 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | ||
13 |
Ellie Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 644 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jillian Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 637 | – | ||
16 |
Rhi Jeffrey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 636 | – | ||
17 |
Audrey Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 636 | – | ||
18 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 634 | – | ||
19 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 620 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cassidy Blackwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
21 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 616 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 614 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 613 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Westover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
25 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 604 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jesse Tobin
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Darling
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
28 |
Haley Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrea Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
30 |
Audra Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
32 |
Caroline Batista
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 595 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maddy Redding
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 594 | – | PB | |
34 |
Catherine Erwin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 592 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Sabrina Gornisiewicz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 592 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sydnee Aubin
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 592 | – | PB | |
37 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 588 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
39 |
Violeta Tumolo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 587 | – | ||
40 |
Brooke Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 587 | – | ||
41 |
Avery Witcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Griffith
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 580 | – | ||
43 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | – | ||
44 |
Aimee Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
45 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 577 | – | ||
46 |
Ty Fell
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ali Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 572 | – | ||
48 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
49 |
Emily Wood
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ashley Herrod
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 570 | – | ||
51 |
Maddy McCloskey
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 567 | – | PB | |
52 |
Hannah Morris
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
53 |
Madeline Ayres
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 566 | – | ||
54 |
Autumn Ledgin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 566 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Meghan Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
56 |
Rachel Landry
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 565 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 557 | – | ||
58 |
Shayne Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 553 | – | ||
59 |
Sophia Bucaro
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
60 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 540 | – | ||
61 |
Katie Cashin
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
62 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
63 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kayla Metivier
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
65 |
Caroline Murtagh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 511 | – | ||
66 |
Molly Gibson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 509 | – | ||
67 |
Elizabeth Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
68 |
Victoria Arlen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 442 | – | ||
– |
Alison Murtagh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Beisel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | – | – |