Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Monica Babits
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lydia Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
18 |
Skye Carey
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
19 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexa Rivera
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kelly Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 591 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 582 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Landry
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 579 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 586 | ||
26 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 585 | PB | |
26 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 585 | ||
28 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 565 | ||
29 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 563 | ||
30 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 558 | ||
31 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 555 | PB | |
32 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 489 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 705 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 662 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 659 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 651 | – | ||
7 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 648 | – | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 647 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 645 | – | ||
10 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 638 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 621 | – | ||
12 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 617 | – | ||
13 |
Monica Babits
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 616 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 612 | – | PB | |
15 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 611 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lydia Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 603 | – | ||
18 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
19 |
Skye Carey
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexa Rivera
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
21 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 592 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Landry
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 586 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kelly Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
28 |
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 576 | – | ||
29 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 573 | – | ||
30 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
31 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 567 | – | ||
32 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | – | ||
33 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 561 | – | ||
34 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
35 |
Haley Fullerton
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 560 | – | PB | |
36 |
Julia Degregorio
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 559 | – | ||
37 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 558 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Catherine Erwin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 558 | -3.3% | ||
39 |
Georgie Gardner
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 555 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
41 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 554 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | – | ||
43 |
Livy Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 549 | – | ||
44 |
Kyleigh Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 547 | – | ||
46 |
Madison Keohane
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 545 | – | ||
47 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
48 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
49 |
Tiffany Korb
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
50 |
Caroline Batista
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 533 | – | PB | |
51 |
Latroya Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 532 | – | ||
52 |
Bella Garbacz
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 530 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Sally Alrutz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 530 | – | ||
54 |
Sarah Jacobs
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 526 | – | ||
55 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | – | PB | |
56 |
Erin Kean
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
57 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 523 | – | ||
58 |
Caroline Murtagh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 522 | – | ||
59 |
Miranda An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 519 | – | ||
60 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
61 |
Shayne Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 517 | – | PB | |
62 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 515 | – | ||
63 |
Taylor Anderson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
64 |
Emma Macmahon
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
65 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 511 | – | ||
66 |
Sydney Dacey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
67 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
68 |
Elizabeth Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
69 |
Molly Gibson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 505 | – | ||
70 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
71 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 502 | – | PB | |
72 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 499 | – | PB | |
73 |
Emmy Cronshaw
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 498 | – | ||
74 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 494 | – | PB | |
75 |
Katie Cashin
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
76 |
Rachel Cline
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
77 |
Faith Rogers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
78 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 480 | – | PB | |
79 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 474 | – | ||
80 |
Sarah Wydra
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 472 | – | ||
81 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
82 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 469 | – | ||
83 |
Alex Lombardi
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 469 | – | PB | |
84 |
Alison Lie
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 464 | – | PB | |
85 |
Mia Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 452 | – | ||
86 |
Ashley Duritsa
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 452 | – | ||
87 |
Alex Hicks
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 449 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 424 | – | ||
89 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 409 | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Beisel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Skye Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julinna Villarta
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Meghan Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Sanchez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – |