Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel Korzeniowski
Poland
|
Poland | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Albert Subirats
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Julien Pinon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sidrell Williams
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julio Galofre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joao Silveira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tim Wynter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +9.3% | SB | |
16 |
Jorge Murillo Valdes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 608 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ricardo Miranda-Casallas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 570 | – | ||
19 |
Brendan Teeters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 564 | – | ||
20 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chelsea Davis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 555 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Wiefels
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
23 |
Andy Endress
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 539 | – | ||
24 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 530 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Bartley
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 578 | PB | |
26 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 543 | PB | |
27 |
Christian Schoen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 540 | PB | |
28 |
Samuel Hodgman
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 535 | ||
29 |
Cody Leonard
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | ||
30 |
Kenny Cordoves
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 514 | ||
31 |
Kevin Shi
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 512 | ||
32 |
Alfredo Mesa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel Korzeniowski
Poland
|
Poland | 759 | – | ||
2 |
Albert Subirats
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 717 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 676 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 673 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 669 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sidrell Williams
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 640 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Julien Pinon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 598 | – | ||
10 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tim Wynter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 595 | +10.4% | SB | |
12 |
Julio Galofre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | ||
13 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joao Silveira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | ||
16 |
Jorge Murillo Valdes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
17 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 580 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Chelsea Davis
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 571 | – | ||
19 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andy Endress
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 553 | – | ||
21 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 549 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Matthew Wiefels
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
23 |
Brendan Teeters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 542 | – | ||
24 |
Ricardo Miranda-Casallas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 541 | – | ||
25 |
Samuel Hodgman
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
26 |
Chris Dingfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | PB | |
27 |
Christian Schoen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 529 | – | PB | |
27 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Bartley
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 528 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kenny Cordoves
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 524 | – | ||
31 |
Cody Leonard
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 516 | – | ||
32 |
Alfredo Mesa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
33 |
Kevin Shi
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
34 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 511 | – | ||
35 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 510 | – | ||
36 |
Ben Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sebastian Velandia
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 508 | – | ||
39 |
Chris Garcia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
40 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 504 | – | PB | |
41 |
Otavio Metzker
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
42 |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 503 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
43 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 502 | – | ||
45 |
Nico Ferrara
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Donato
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 501 | – | ||
47 |
Shawn String
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
49 |
Alexander Sullivan
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
50 |
Koki White
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
51 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 487 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ivan Light
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
53 |
Julian Ortega
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 484 | – | ||
54 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
55 |
Henrique Yamamoto
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
56 |
joshua Stoute
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 478 | – | ||
57 |
Felipe Farias Farias
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
58 |
Fernando Navarrete
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 471 | – | ||
59 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 470 | – | ||
60 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
61 |
Diego Mateus
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 466 | – | ||
62 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
63 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 463 | – | ||
64 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 449 | – | PB | |
65 |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 433 | – | ||
66 |
Jordan Colon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
67 |
Scott Clark
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 397 | – | ||
68 |
Carson Fregosi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
– |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – |