Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sveta Khakhlova
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Claire Donahue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sandrine Mainville
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Carolina Colorado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michelle Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Valentina Artemeva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Dorian McMenemy
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Catalina Mendieta
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 11 | +7.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Megan Vuong
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 5 | – | ||
11 |
Laura Gutierrez
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
Tyla Martin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 571 | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 555 | ||
19 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 542 | PB | |
20 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 534 | ||
21 |
Racine Ross
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 517 | PB | |
22 |
Samantha Kilcoyne
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 500 | ||
23 |
Sophia Smith
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 490 | ||
24 |
Violeta Tumolo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 488 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
26 |
Faith Rogers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
27 |
Samantha Breistol
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
27 |
Enna Selmanovic
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 498 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Lindsey Sauer
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
30 |
Sam Sutton
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
31 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 454 | – | ||
32 |
Carly Swanson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 433 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sveta Khakhlova
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 717 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Sandrine Mainville
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | ||
3 |
Claire Donahue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | ||
4 |
Catalina Mendieta
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 682 | +9.5% | PB | |
5 |
Carolina Colorado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | ||
6 |
Michelle Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | – | PB | |
7 |
Valentina Artemeva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
8 |
Dorian McMenemy
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
9 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Vuong
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 580 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
12 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 572 | – | ||
13 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 569 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 566 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyla Martin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 557 | – | PB | |
16 |
Laura Gutierrez
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 553 | +1.9% | SB | |
17 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 535 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
19 |
Racine Ross
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
20 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 529 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | – | ||
22 |
Samantha Kilcoyne
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
23 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 504 | – | ||
24 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
25 |
Angela Cicenia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
25 |
Violeta Tumolo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 500 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Smith
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 499 | – | ||
28 |
Faith Rogers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
29 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
30 |
Samantha Breistol
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Sutton
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
32 |
Enna Selmanovic
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 481 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Lindsey Sauer
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
34 |
Carly Swanson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
35 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 466 | – | ||
36 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
37 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 459 | – | PB | |
38 |
Natasha Testa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
38 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 459 | – | ||
40 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 458 | – | ||
41 |
Natalia Kaczor
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 453 | – | ||
42 |
Bella Pittinger
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
43 |
Samantha Riley Synan
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 451 | – | ||
44 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 447 | – | ||
45 |
Kaley Creighton
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
46 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 445 | – | ||
47 |
Jaclyn Pecze
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 441 | – | ||
48 |
Gianna Spremullo
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 438 | – | ||
49 |
Quinn Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
50 |
Katie Cashin
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 436 | – | PB | |
51 |
Star Fassler
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 433 | – | ||
52 |
Alyssa Stark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 433 | – | PB | |
53 |
Alison Lie
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 427 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ashley Crouse
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
54 |
Gabby Beltrano
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 427 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mia Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 426 | – | ||
57 |
Felicia Lombardi
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 424 | – | ||
58 |
Jillian Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 423 | – | PB | |
59 |
Liz Travieso
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 422 | – | ||
60 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 422 | – | ||
61 |
Omaira German
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 416 | – | ||
62 |
Adrienne Aponte
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 413 | – | ||
63 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 407 | – | ||
64 |
Jessica Matteson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 406 | – | ||
64 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 406 | – | ||
66 |
Emily Jurich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 405 | – | ||
67 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 403 | – | ||
68 |
Anaya Collins
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 398 | – | PB | |
69 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 395 | – | ||
70 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 392 | – | ||
71 |
Samantha Stinemire
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 377 | – | ||
72 |
Alexis Yribarren
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 346 | – | ||
73 |
Andrea Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 319 | – | ||
– |
Kimba Collymore
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Sanchez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – |