Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 13 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Kelly Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Catherine Erwin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Landry
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Darling
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Skyler Covert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Georgie Gardner
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 608 | PB | |
18 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 594 | ||
19 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 592 | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Batista
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 581 | ||
21 |
Julia Klier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 575 | ||
22 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 574 | ||
23 |
Alison Murtagh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 569 | ||
24 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 564 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 612 | ||
26 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 570 | ||
27 |
Tiffany Korb
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 568 | ||
28 |
Hannah Lord
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 564 | ||
29 |
Kyleigh Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 552 | ||
30 |
Maddy Redding
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 546 | ||
31 |
Meghan Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 545 | PB | |
32 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 533 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 739 | – | ||
2 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 721 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 693 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 670 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 664 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 662 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 638 | – | ||
8 |
Kelly Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
10 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 616 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Catherine Erwin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
12 |
Skyler Covert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | – | PB | |
13 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 600 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Darling
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lydia Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 598 | – | ||
16 |
Rachel Landry
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 597 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 595 | – | PB | |
18 |
Georgie Gardner
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 594 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Batista
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 593 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 592 | – | PB | |
21 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | – | ||
22 |
Marisa Reidemeister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
23 |
Julia Klier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
25 |
Alison Murtagh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 566 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 562 | – | ||
27 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 559 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
30 |
Meghan Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyleigh Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
32 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
33 |
Maddy Redding
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 547 | – | ||
34 |
Tiffany Korb
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Lord
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 545 | – | ||
36 |
Hannah Morris
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
37 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 543 | – | PB | |
38 |
Molly Gibson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 540 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ali Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 540 | – | ||
40 |
Avery Witcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
41 |
Maddy McCloskey
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
42 |
Madison Keohane
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 526 | – | ||
43 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sarah Jacobs
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 519 | – | ||
45 |
Livy Petrozza
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 517 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
47 |
Autumn Ledgin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
48 |
Aimee Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
49 |
Sarah Wydra
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 482 | – | ||
50 |
Kayla Metivier
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
51 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
– |
Miranda An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – |