Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Baldwin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Liberto
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mary Kate Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Olivia French
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Joelle Vereb
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Maddie Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Ashley Mauzy
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Madison Mangum
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Stephanie Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 759 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 812 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Megan Cowan
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 762 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Rachel Rymer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 752 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 792 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Shelby Raber
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 839 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Pookie Cochran
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 726 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Charlotte Fie'eiki
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 799 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Baldwin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 839 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 805 | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 784 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Kate Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 781 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 796 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia French
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 792 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Morgan Liberto
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 818 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joelle Vereb
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 791 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Maddie Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 762 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 805 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 742 | -5.4% | ||
12 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 741 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Ashley Mauzy
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 734 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 742 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Stephanie Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 726 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 831 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Mangum
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 738 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Shelby Raber
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 824 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Rachel Rymer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 730 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 715 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Megan Cowan
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 730 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Pookie Cochran
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 712 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 770 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Alyssa Reed
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 704 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 762 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Charlotte Fie'eiki
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 810 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 704 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | |
29 |
Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 804 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Kelly Morgan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 730 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 697 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Saralyn Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 753 | – | PB | |
33 |
Madison Scott
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 692 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Julie Dobson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 691 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Ellie Ridgeway
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 722 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
MAURA GRIMES
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 720 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 719 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Maggie Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 685 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 681 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Tara Freeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 680 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Jessica Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
42 |
Maddie Bartrug
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 675 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 732 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Ally Van Netta
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 705 | – | PB | |
45 |
Anna Meinke
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 672 | +2.3% | SB | |
45 |
Abby Larson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 703 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Mary Hager
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 669 | – | PB | |
48 |
BECCA JOHNSON
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 773 | +48.8% | PB | |
49 |
Kennedy Nolan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 722 | +1.3% | PB | |
50 |
Maya Rakotoarisoa
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 770 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Allison Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 769 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 721 | +2.7% | PB | |
53 |
RACHEL HAZARD
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
54 |
Savannah Nash
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Bria Otwell
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Abby Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
57 |
Grace Huckenpoehler
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
58 |
Vivian Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Thiany Riddihough
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Ellie Matusek
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
61 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
62 |
Becky Burke
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 651 | – | PB | |
63 |
HANNAH CHARLTON
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 665 | +0.0% | SB | |
64 |
Samantha Kegel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
65 |
Elise Nguyen
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 706 | +6.1% | PB | |
66 |
Caroline Mayk
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
67 |
Marion D'Aurora
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 655 | +0.7% | PB | |
68 |
Sami Morency
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
KAYLEE MUSIOL
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 670 | +2.8% | PB | |
70 |
Amina N'Gambwa
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 668 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Lindsay Wiecki
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 650 | -1.9% | ||
72 |
Laura Packer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
73 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 663 | – | PB | |
74 |
Hanna Blewett
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sam Kenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 628 | +0.9% | SB | |
76 |
Emma Klein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | -5.2% | ||
77 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
78 |
Alison Bracken
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 621 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 790 | +0.9% | PB | |
80 |
Jessie Beattie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 635 | +1.2% | PB | |
81 |
Katarina Lechner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 725 | 0.0% | ||
81 |
Anna Redican
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
83 |
DANIELLE Jellison
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 615 | -2.0% | ||
84 |
Casey Prentice
Big Vanilla Aqua
|
Big Vanilla Aqua | 628 | – | ||
85 |
Charlie Brickner
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 612 | +0.3% | SB | |
87 |
Molly JORDAN
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 712 | – | ||
88 |
Claire Luigard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 605 | -3.5% | ||
89 |
Abby Parsons
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 617 | +3.4% | SB | |
90 |
Talia Roma
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 614 | +2.2% | SB | |
91 |
Chelsea Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 657 | -5.1% | ||
92 |
Kelly McGillicuddy
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 593 | – | ||
93 |
Cameron Ducey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 623 | +1.4% | PB | |
94 |
Lydia Thompson
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 622 | -4.8% | ||
95 |
Hope Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 589 | -2.3% | ||
96 |
Miranda Marcucci
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 589 | -4.6% | ||
97 |
Sydney Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
98 |
Nicole Saladino
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
99 |
GRACE CAREY
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
100 |
Bailey Harris
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 615 | – | ||
101 |
Evie Gieseman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 588 | – | ||
102 |
Grace Curry
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 605 | – | ||
103 |
Beth Wright
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
104 |
Grace Pereles
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
105 |
Kristina Kirchoff
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
106 |
Hannah Moskios
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
107 |
Elise Mozeleski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 606 | +5.7% | PB | |
108 |
Marina Markous
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 448 | -2.3% | ||
109 |
Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
– |
Kasey Pearson
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
ALLISON BROWNLEE
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly PHILLIPS
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia McGrath
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Randi Palandro
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |