Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Franny Dean
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Shelby Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Joelle Vereb
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Becky Burke
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
ERIKA MARLIN
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
MORGAN WEIGNER
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 3 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Margaret Wolfson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Sydney Grube
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Claire Luigard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 721 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Moser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 767 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Erica Hjelle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 791 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anna Landon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 747 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Bailey Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 706 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Kayle Park
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 753 | – | PB | |
23 |
ANNABELLE LOMBARDO
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 717 | – | ||
24 |
Erin Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 684 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 831 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Joelle Vereb
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 818 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 814 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 753 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Shelby Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 785 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 726 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Franny Dean
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 722 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 751 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Margaret Wolfson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 722 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
MORGAN WEIGNER
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 700 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Sydney Grube
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 693 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 832 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
ERIKA MARLIN
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 734 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Becky Burke
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 686 | – | PB | |
16 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 685 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Julia Moser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 735 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Bailey Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 702 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Claire Luigard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 679 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Anna Landon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 729 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
ANNABELLE LOMBARDO
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 722 | – | ||
21 |
Erica Hjelle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kayle Park
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 756 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erin Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
25 |
Brooke Bollinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
26 |
Cameron Ducey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 708 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Katelyn Chick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 705 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Katherine Lundy
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Somers Chalsma
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 658 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Grace Wakiyama
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
31 |
AILEEN YU
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 677 | – | ||
32 |
Kristina Kirchoff
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 676 | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Carrie Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 738 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Marina Markous
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 646 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Ali Holm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | +0.6% | SB | |
36 |
RAINNA TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
37 |
Chelsea Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 694 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Julia Geskey
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 664 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Michelle Morrisey
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 656 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Shelby Gerving
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 720 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Emily Vance
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
42 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 780 | – | PB | |
43 |
Julia Condran
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
44 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 715 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Gracie Paterson
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 673 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Deborah Kaufman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 679 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Katie Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 643 | +0.8% | SB | |
48 |
Nicole Saladino
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 615 | -3.9% | ||
49 |
Kacey Hauck
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 636 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Alana Bailey
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
51 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 650 | -3.5% | ||
52 |
Jenna MILLER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
53 |
Cassie Sanidad
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 648 | +0.7% | SB | |
54 |
Katie Tillotson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 612 | -3.5% | ||
55 |
Hannah Moskios
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
56 |
Rheagan Horne
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 582 | -5.4% | ||
57 |
Maya Rakotoarisoa
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 637 | +4.5% | PB | |
58 |
Emi Cranker
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 631 | – | ||
59 |
Olivia Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
60 |
Sayaka Vaules
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 540 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Laura Barthold
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Allison Wade
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – |