Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Marcantonio
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 22 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Sali
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joe Skimmons
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shahzad Mumtaz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Huang
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jasper Jurman
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Carbone
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Alex Gallant
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 8 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Klingener
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Ludeke
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kai Wisner
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Clark Davis
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Snyder
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Mattes arango
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 787 | – | PB | |
20 |
James Callaghan
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 724 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jeffrey Yao
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 711 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luca DiCapua
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 689 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jason Louser
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 878 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Chernik
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 661 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Will Rinne
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 710 | – | ||
26 |
John Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 687 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Matthew Donohue
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 580 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Marcantonio
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 881 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 824 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Sali
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | – | ||
4 |
Drew Carbone
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 834 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shahzad Mumtaz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 753 | – | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 752 | – | ||
7 |
Joe Skimmons
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 753 | – | ||
8 |
James Huang
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 809 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jasper Jurman
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 752 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Klingener
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Gallant
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 716 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chris Ludeke
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 726 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 708 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 769 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Mattes arango
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 710 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Snyder
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 699 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Clark Davis
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 698 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kai Wisner
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 757 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 756 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ramon Carneiro
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
21 |
Jeffrey Yao
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 695 | – | PB | |
22 |
James Callaghan
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 679 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Will Rinne
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 732 | – | ||
24 |
Luca DiCapua
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 674 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Donohue
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 657 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Chernik
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 667 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
John Lindros
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 653 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
John Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 701 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jason Louser
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 853 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 743 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Ethan Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 734 | +1.9% | SB | |
32 |
Michael Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 731 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
John Mosier
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 617 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 701 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Chernysh
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
36 |
Alec Wilson
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 635 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Mitchell Karangekis
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kevin Henningsen
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
39 |
Mark Knoll
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 513 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Anthony Sourial Sourial
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – |