Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 28 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 27 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 26 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 25 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 24 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 17 | – | ||
17 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Syd Lofquist
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 23 | – | ||
11 |
Grace Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 22 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Cole
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
33 |
Robyn Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | ||
15 |
Allie Wooden
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 12 | – | ||
27 |
Azra Avdic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 11 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Sarah Giamber
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ella Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Josie Grote
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Cara Treble
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Caitlin Clements
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Sydney Pesetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Kerry Giovanniello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Maddie Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | – |