Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 30 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 28 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 27 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Allie Wooden
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Molly Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Libby Walker
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 23 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 22 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 20 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Sarah Giamber
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 15 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Valentina Gomez
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kaylyn Flatt
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bailey Butler
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Nicole Swartz
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Bridget Semenuk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Liz Graham
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Storer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Haley Wen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrea Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
31 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Grace Giddings
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Schlesinger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Reamy
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Olivia Lyman
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Amber Glenn
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | -4.8% | ||
38 |
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Erin Dougherty
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Margaret Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Ida Donohue
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Brereton
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | NS | – | – |