Swimcloud

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Keegan Foulke Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 15:31.99
902 +0.4% PB
2 Aaron Sett Foothills Swim team logo 15:34.40
857 +0.2% PB
3 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 15:49.09
909
4 Jonah Staton Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 15:57.54
837 +8.0% PB
5 Jackson Berman Issaquah Swim Team logo 16:02.12
777 PB
6 Dominic Byrne Aces Swim Club logo 16:04.16
772 PB
7 Maurice Lee Moffett Charger Aquatics logo 16:04.20
820 PB
8 Daniel Hendricks Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 16:05.75
768 +2.2% SB
9 Connor Broughton Issaquah Swim Team logo 16:08.18
772 PB
10 Austin Barnard Bellevue Club logo 16:09.66
758
11 Noah Vial Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 16:09.81
806
12 Cal Reynolds Foothills Swim team logo 16:16.02
752 PB
13 Luke Hutchinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 16:18.53
746 PB
14 Jacob Dexter Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 16:21.56
777
15 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 16:22.33
776
16 Alexander Nielsen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 16:25.45
768 +1.2% PB
17 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logo 16:26.23
766
18 Michael Hinton Aces Swim Club logo 16:27.58
724
19 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo 16:33.65
748
20 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 16:34.45
797 +2.9% PB
21 Conner Funke unattached 16:39.48
734
22 Nolan Huey Fort Collins logo 16:39.92
733
23 Liam O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 16:40.31
693
24 Zachary Carder Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 16:40.86
682 PB
25 Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 16:43.01
726
26 Logan Frank Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 16:43.89
685 PB
27 Camden Wunderlich Gold's Aquatics Club logo 16:44.90
673
28 Maxwell Hunter Fort Collins logo 16:45.79
719
29 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 16:49.17
762 -2.4%
30 Joshua Luffred Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 16:50.61
659
31 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 16:51.39
836
32 Sean Jahner Charger Aquatics logo 16:52.65
703
33 Seryozha Dahl KING logo 16:53.93
700
34 Drew Holloway Warrior Aquatic Club logo 16:55.48
657 -1.2%
35 Jack Hoagland Charger Aquatics logo 16:55.77
746
36 Karl Stuntzner-Gibson South Coast Aquatic Team logo 16:57.16
653
37 Jack Holter Fort Collins logo 16:57.52
691
38 Lucas Wyatt Aces Swim Club logo 17:01.22
644
39 John Rhoda Fort Collins logo 17:01.52
682 +1.0% PB
40 Braysen Libed Kamehameha Swim Club logo 17:07.64
629 +0.5% PB
41 Antonio Delany Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 17:08.93
665 -1.7%
42 Keenan Robinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 17:09.44
663
43 Jeffrey Collins Kamehameha Swim Club logo 17:11.20
659 +0.1% PB
44 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 17:13.27
654
45 Dean Crozier Foothills Swim team logo 17:13.29
705 +0.1% PB
46 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 17:13.58
705
47 Zackary Johnston Una Ppst logo 17:14.32
604
48 Alexander Rowe Fort Collins logo 17:17.37
597
49 Jeff Lozensky Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 17:21.76
635
50 Alex Tallman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 17:21.80
635
51 Matthew Gates Cascade Swim Club logo 17:32.83
562
52 Arkayeh Prange Kamehameha Swim Club logo 17:33.38
561 -3.4%
53 Maxwell Swaim Lake Oswego logo 17:35.68
565
54 Matthew Arnold Canby Swim Club logo 18:14.94
517
Vlad Elizarov Bellevue Club logo DQ
William Geck Charger Aquatics logo NS

Filters