1
|
Keegan Foulke
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
20
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
2
|
Aaron Sett
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
17
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
3
|
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Jonah Staton
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
15
|
+8.0%
|
PB
|
5
|
Jackson Berman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Dominic Byrne
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
13
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
7
|
Maurice "Lee" Moffett
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Daniel Hendricks
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
11
|
+2.2%
|
SB
|
9
|
Connor Broughton
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Austin Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Cal Reynolds
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Alexander Nielsen
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
1
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
17
|
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Michael Hinton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
21
|
Conner Funke
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Nolan Huey
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
23
|
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Zachary Carder
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Logan Frank
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Maxwell Hunter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
30
|
Joshua Luffred
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Sean Jahner
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Seryozha Dahl
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Drew Holloway
Warrior Aquatic Club
|
Warrior Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
35
|
Jack Hoagland
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Karl Stuntzner-Gibson
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jack Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Lucas Wyatt
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
John Rhoda
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
40
|
Braysen Libed
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
41
|
Antonio Delany
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
42
|
Keenan Robinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jeffrey Collins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
44
|
Tony Mikhail
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Dean Crozier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
46
|
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Zackary Johnston
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Alexander Rowe
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
49
|
Jeff Lozensky
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Alex Tallman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Matthew Gates
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Arkayeh Prange
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
53
|
Maxwell Swaim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Matthew Arnold
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Vlad Elizarov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
William Geck
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|