Swimcloud

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 52.81
20.00 928 +2.0% PB
2 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 54.53
17.00 871 +4.1% PB
3 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 54.77
16.00 951 +0.9% PB
4 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 55.07
15.00 892 +2.3% PB
5 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 55.12
14.00 890 +2.0% PB
6 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 55.13
13.00 833 +1.2% PB
7 Elise Forzley Fort Collins logo 55.17
12.00 845 +4.2% PB
8 Mackenna Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 55.40
11.00 822 +0.4% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Ellie Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 55.21
9.00 829 PB
10 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 55.47
7.00 833 +0.2% PB
11 Cassaundra Pino Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 55.92
6.00 801 PB
12 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 56.57
5.00 789 +1.1% PB
13 Kaylie Breslin Aces Swim Club logo 56.62
4.00 787 PB
14 Gillian St. John Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 56.63
3.00 772 PB
15 Ashley Sutherland KING logo 56.67
2.00 771 -0.2%
16 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 56.77
1.00 781 +0.5% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logo 55.09
865 +2.0% PB
18 Samantha Burke Knik Aquatics logo 56.12
793 +3.8% PB
19 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 56.36
783 PB
20 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 56.75
768
21 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 57.06
770 +0.2% PB
22 Tori Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 57.09
769 -0.2%
23 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 57.25
762 -0.3%
24 Sierra Forbord Poseidon Aquatic Club logo 57.73
761
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
25 Emmie Jennings Knik Aquatics logo 56.58
774 +4.0% PB
26 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 56.66
786 PB
27 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 56.88
794 0.0%
28 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 56.89
777 PB
29 Lena Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 56.91
761 -0.9%
30 Daphne Williams Fort Collins logo 57.06
770 +0.3% PB
31 Kaycee Simpson KING logo 57.58
749 +1.5% PB
32 Alex Stein Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 57.80
726 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 53.62
894 +0.5% PB
2 Mackenzie Rumril Bearcat Swim Club logo 54.43
861 -3.1%
3 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 54.60
868 +4.0% SB
4 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 54.98
839 +1.5% PB
5 Elise Forzley Fort Collins logo 55.31
840 +4.0% PB
6 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 55.43
877 +1.4% PB
7 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 55.47
923 -0.4%
8 Mackenna Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 55.52
817 +0.2% SB
9 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 55.52
874 +1.5% PB
10 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 55.73
823 +2.4% PB
11 Cassaundra Pino Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 55.76
807 PB
12 Ellie Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 55.87
803
13 Ashley Sutherland KING logo 55.92
801 +1.1% PB
14 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 56.28
801 -1.3%
15 Gillian St. John Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 56.37
783 PB
16 Kaylie Breslin Aces Swim Club logo 56.46
794 PB
17 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 56.47
793 +1.3% PB
18 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logo 56.55
807 -0.6%
19 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 56.70
770 PB
20 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 56.78
766
21 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logo 56.93
775 +0.3% PB
22 Paris James Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 57.03
771 +0.2% PB
23 Tori Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 57.04
771 -0.1%
24 Sierra Forbord Poseidon Aquatic Club logo 57.11
785
25 Samantha Burke Knik Aquatics logo 57.15
752 +2.0% PB
26 Emmie Jennings Knik Aquatics logo 57.16
751 +3.1% PB
27 Daphne Williams Fort Collins logo 57.22
764 +0.1% PB
28 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logo 57.24
763
29 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 57.25
762 PB
30 Kaycee Simpson KING logo 57.32
760 +1.9% PB
30 Lena Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 57.32
745 -1.6%
32 Alex Stein Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 57.37
743 PB
33 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 57.37
775 -0.9%
34 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 57.39
742 PB
35 Angela Gagliardo KING logo 57.41
742
36 Josie Pearson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 57.45
740 +1.2% PB
37 Hannah Gupton Maverick Aquatics (OR) logo 57.57
735
38 Sara Vianco Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 57.75
760
39 Naomi Ngo Bellevue Club logo 57.76
728 +0.9% PB
40 Andrea Schmidt Missoula Aquatic Club logo 57.77
728 -1.9%
41 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 57.81
784 -0.8%
42 Sophia Chien KING logo 57.90
737 -0.4%
43 Isabel Chien KING logo 57.93
827
44 Katherine Harston Aces Swim Club logo 57.96
752 -1.2%
45 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logo 58.02
732
46 Laurel Eiber Aces Swim Club logo 58.09
730
47 Holly Kolkebeck Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 58.15
713
48 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 58.17
744
49 Sefilina Maile Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 58.19
817
50 Mackenzie Cummings KING logo 58.23
710 +0.5% PB
50 Jessica Coats Sweet Home Swim Club logo 58.23
724 PB
52 Tyler Wickesberg Charger Aquatics logo 58.29
707 PB
53 Chrysten Pacheco Charger Aquatics logo 58.42
760 PB
54 Kelsey Robison Charger Aquatics logo 58.48
700
54 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 58.48
732 -0.9%
56 Alexa Roemer LaCamas Head Hunters logo 58.50
714
57 Miranda Yarnell Idaho Falls Swim Team logo 58.54
698 PB
57 Olivia Tungate KING logo 58.54
755
59 Natalie Jones Charger Aquatics logo 58.57
754 PB
60 Abbey Selin Foothills Swim team logo 58.63
726 +2.5% PB
61 Rebecca Walton Kamehameha Swim Club logo 58.67
693 -4.1%
62 Paige Johnson Aces Swim Club logo 58.75
690 +1.3% PB
63 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 58.77
721
64 Paloma Dinkel-Ortega KING logo 58.84
686
65 Delora Li Bellevue Club logo 58.85
791
66 Felicia Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 58.98
681
67 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 59.00
840
67 Marissa Kuch Bearcat Swim Club logo 59.00
712
69 Audrey Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 59.01
680 PB
70 Natasha Kinney Charger Aquatics logo 59.02
694
71 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logo 59.08
709 +3.4% PB
72 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 59.11
676 +0.2% PB
73 Colleen Woods Columbia River Swim Team logo 59.13
690 -0.4%
74 Anna McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 59.14
675 +5.6% PB
75 Hi'ilani Hopkins Kamehameha Swim Club logo 59.17
705 -2.5%
75 Kara Coughlin Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 59.17
688 -0.1%
77 Anna Despain Bearcat Swim Club logo 59.18
705
78 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 59.22
729
79 Calista Skog Wave Aquatics logo 59.25
671 +1.1% PB
79 Hailey Hamlin Helena Lions Swi logo 59.25
702 +1.2% PB
81 Sarah Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 59.27
670
82 Jenny Huo KING logo 59.28
669 PB
82 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 59.28
701
84 Catherine Russo Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 59.32
774
85 Lindsey Muiznieks valley aquatics swim team logo 59.38
680 -0.6%
86 Eva Kim KING logo 59.41
696
87 Jayden Glover Fort Collins logo 59.46
677 PB
88 Madison Pressler West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 59.50
693
89 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logo 59.57
658 +0.6% PB
90 Cecilia Nelson Issaquah Swim Team logo 59.61
657 -0.4%
91 Maya Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 59.75
683 +1.6% PB
92 Jessica Miller KING logo 59.76
651 PB
93 Jazlynn Pak Wave Aquatics logo 59.80
815
94 Kelly Grier Aces Swim Club logo 59.82
649 PB
95 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 59.84
663 -1.0%
96 Abigail Urban Wyoming Waves logo 59.87
647 -3.8%
97 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 59.89
678 -2.0%
98 Madison Maider Bellevue Club logo 59.94
644
98 Sarah Krueger Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 59.94
676
100 Taylor Christie North Coast Aquatics logo 59.96
644 PB
101 Madi Hunter Fort Collins logo 1:00.00
674
102 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:00.09
653 -4.2%
103 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:00.17
694
104 Lauren Sale Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:00.25
664 -0.3%
105 Lavinya Yap Bellevue Club logo 1:00.32
630 +0.5% SB
106 Jadyn Stroh Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:00.33
661 +0.5% PB
107 Belle Battistoni KING logo 1:00.37
796
108 Makenzie Norman Spokane Waves Aq logo 1:00.40
659
109 Chiloe Spelius Olave Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 1:00.41
641
109 Cathryn Armstrong StingRay Swimming logo 1:00.41
627
111 Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:00.47
656 -1.6%
112 Kate Shuhart Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.66
649
113 Sydney Bishoff Tacoma Swim Club logo 1:00.88
609
114 Katie Manzione Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:00.91
666
115 Key Macfarland Charger Aquatics logo 1:01.32
625
115 Yifan Mao Lake Oswego logo 1:01.32
608
117 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logo 1:01.35
606
118 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 1:01.70
594 -2.9%
119 Kate Mathews Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:01.72
578
120 Haley Childress Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:01.77
608 -4.7%
121 Sani Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 1:01.97
627
122 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:02.11
579
123 Sarah Clyde Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:02.23
560
124 Alissa Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:02.30
557
125 Micah Hudlet Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 1:02.52
581
126 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 1:02.55
548
127 Katie Carsrud Gillette Swim Team logo 1:03.73
521 PB
128 Amilla Dlakic Bozeman Multispo logo 1:04.15
523 -3.7%
129 Danielle Booth Bellevue Club logo 1:04.17
491
130 Gabrielle Salgado Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:05.70
453
Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo DQ
Bailey Smith Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo DQ
Brianna Fleeman KING logo DQ
Logan Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo NS
Dakota Isaak Glacier Swim Club logo NS
Emily Shaw Corvallis Aquatic Team logo NS
Hannah Leach Missoula Aquatic Club logo NS
Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logo NS

Filters