Swimcloud

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 4:12.39
20.00 914 +2.0% PB
2 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 4:15.39
17.00 886 +3.9% PB
3 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 4:17.76
16.00 864 +0.9% SB
4 Ellie Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:20.61
15.00 837 +3.0% PB
5 Lindsay Morrow Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:22.51
14.00 820 PB
6 Elise Forzley Fort Collins logo 4:23.98
13.00 806 PB
7 Mackenzie Halligan Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 4:24.60
12.00 801 PB
8 Josie Pearson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:25.06
11.00 797 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 4:21.36
9.00 830
10 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 4:21.89
7.00 858 PB
11 Anna McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:22.90
6.00 816 PB
12 Kate McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:23.58
5.00 810 PB
13 Alyssa Cook KING logo 4:25.10
4.00 796 +0.4% SB
14 Mackenna Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:26.90
3.00 780 +0.0% SB
15 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 4:28.04
2.00 770 +0.6% SB
16 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:30.31
1.00 750 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 4:25.51
873 +1.4% PB
18 Lia Foster Kamehameha Swim Club logo 4:26.06
788 +0.7% PB
19 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:29.08
779
20 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 4:29.76
773 +1.6% PB
21 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 4:29.96
753
22 Lena Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 4:30.36
749 -1.7%
23 Angela Gagliardo KING logo 4:30.56
747
24 Leah Fisk KING logo 4:34.21
715
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
25 Mackenzie Atencio Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:29.91
753 +2.5% PB
26 Lauren Burckel Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 4:31.02
776 PB
27 Madison Gordley Charger Aquatics logo 4:31.42
740 PB
28 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 4:31.65
738 PB
29 Lindsey Seidner Bellevue Club logo 4:31.86
736
30 Jayden Glover Fort Collins logo 4:32.67
729
31 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 4:34.85
710 PB
Sabrina Sabadeanu Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 4:15.92
881 +0.6% PB
2 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 4:19.09
851 +0.4% SB
3 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 4:20.50
838 +2.0% SB
4 Lindsay Morrow Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:22.03
824 PB
5 Elise Forzley Fort Collins logo 4:23.24
813 PB
6 Mackenzie Halligan Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 4:23.49
811 PB
7 Ellie Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:23.51
811 +1.9% PB
8 Josie Pearson Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:23.89
807 +1.5% PB
9 Anna McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:23.98
806 PB
10 Kate McDonald Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:24.85
799 PB
11 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:25.09
796 PB
12 Mackenna Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:25.59
792 +0.5% SB
13 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 4:26.24
786
14 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 4:26.36
817 PB
15 Alyssa Cook KING logo 4:27.76
772 -0.6%
16 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 4:27.91
771 +0.6% SB
17 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 4:28.36
848 +0.3% PB
18 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 4:29.11
779
19 Lena Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 4:29.72
755 -1.4%
20 Angela Gagliardo KING logo 4:29.84
754
21 Leah Fisk KING logo 4:29.99
752
22 Lia Foster Kamehameha Swim Club logo 4:30.65
747 -1.0%
23 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 4:30.83
764 +1.2% PB
24 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 4:30.99
744
25 Jayden Glover Fort Collins logo 4:31.07
743
26 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logo 4:31.63
738 PB
27 Mackenzie Atencio Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:31.72
737 +1.8% PB
28 Adelaide Chambers KING logo 4:31.83
736 PB
29 Lauren Burckel Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 4:32.12
766 PB
30 Magdalena deTar Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 4:32.23
733 PB
31 Lindsey Seidner Bellevue Club logo 4:32.77
728
32 Zarena Brown Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:32.80
728 +2.0% SB
33 Madison Gordley Charger Aquatics logo 4:32.85
727 PB
34 Sabrina Sabadeanu Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:33.05
725
35 Kara Coughlin Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:33.19
724 PB
36 Brianna Lucien Bellevue Club logo 4:33.53
721
37 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:33.73
738
38 Kaycee Simpson KING logo 4:33.78
719 PB
39 Yulia Groysman KING logo 4:34.31
795
40 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 4:34.33
747 +1.2% PB
41 Kelsey Robison Charger Aquatics logo 4:34.45
713 PB
42 Merritt Allen Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 4:34.73
711
43 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 4:35.15
726
44 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 4:36.04
732
45 Evette Dow Bearcat Swim Club logo 4:36.18
698
46 Rebecca Walton Kamehameha Swim Club logo 4:36.45
696 -3.0%
47 Lara Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logo 4:36.52
695 -0.9%
48 Mariah Lindsay KING logo 4:36.81
693
49 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logo 4:37.07
709
50 Elizabeth Fryer Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 4:37.41
687
51 Madeleine Oakley Aurora Swim Team logo 4:37.43
687 +2.6% PB
52 Tara DeGeorge Aurora Swim Team logo 4:37.88
683
53 Jacquie Price Willamalane Swim Club logo 4:37.92
683
54 Katherine Harston Aces Swim Club logo 4:37.96
702
55 Olivia Tungate KING logo 4:38.58
710
56 Kaedi Fry Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 4:38.65
677
57 Madi Hunter Fort Collins logo 4:38.69
695
58 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logo 4:39.02
706
59 Lauren Sale Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:39.18
691 +2.8% PB
60 Darya Samiee Columbia River Swim Team logo 4:39.32
671
61 Audrey Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:39.75
667
62 Kate Bier Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 4:39.83
667
63 Samantha Burke Knik Aquatics logo 4:39.86
666
64 Tori Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 4:40.13
664 -1.0%
65 Sakaiya McCoy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 4:40.18
664 -0.9%
66 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:40.29
682
67 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 4:40.47
694
68 Cecilia Nelson Issaquah Swim Team logo 4:40.55
661 PB
69 Sarah Krueger Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:40.68
678
70 Cassie Dallas South Coast Aquatic Team logo 4:40.93
657
70 Aimee Iwamoto Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 4:40.93
657 +1.3% PB
72 Madison Maider Bellevue Club logo 4:41.25
655
72 Alyssa Musick Tri-City Channel Cats logo 4:41.25
655
74 Alexa Roemer LaCamas Head Hunters logo 4:41.29
654
75 Anne Rouleau Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:41.68
651 +0.5% PB
76 Lauren Vilims Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 4:42.30
664 +2.1% PB
77 Key Macfarland Charger Aquatics logo 4:42.98
659
78 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:43.38
655
79 Courtney Hughes KING logo 4:43.39
669
80 Kaylie Breslin Aces Swim Club logo 4:43.57
635
81 Jaine Macias Pasc logo 4:43.74
652
82 Mari Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logo 4:43.80
665 +1.4% PB
83 Rebecka Anderson Rock Springs Swim Club logo 4:44.17
649
84 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:44.40
647 -2.3%
85 Amilla Dlakic Bozeman Multispo logo 4:45.35
639
86 Jessica Coats Sweet Home Swim Club logo 4:45.70
617
87 Sarah Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 4:45.99
615
88 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logo 4:46.40
692
89 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logo 4:47.95
617
90 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:48.29
596
91 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 4:49.78
616 0.0%
92 Evelyn Johnson KING logo 4:50.40
597
93 Allison Engstrom Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:54.00
550
94 Emily Shaw Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 4:55.40
538
95 Eleanora Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:59.13
509 -5.8%
Ava Jahner Charger Aquatics logo DQ
Ellie Hohensinner Issaquah Swim Team logo NS
Olivia Heflin Lobo Aquatic Clu logo NS
Jocelyn Crawford Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS

Filters