Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Mahoney
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
John Bushman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Carbone
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 15 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Rio Kurihara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Brandon Robbins
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Corey Stephens
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 9 | +8.6% | PB | |
10 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Nelson
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charles Warren
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mackenzie Faldet
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Colin Cross
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sumner Latta
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 740 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Watkins
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 771 | +7.1% | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 808 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 781 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kyler Alme
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 747 | – | ||
23 |
Craig McCoy
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
24 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 740 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kyle Leininger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 725 | – | ||
26 |
JJ Strain
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 750 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 748 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 753 | – | ||
29 |
Mateo Gallegos
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 882 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 751 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Tommy Gruchala
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 725 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Elliot Schwinn
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 651 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bushman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 937 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Sean Mahoney
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 888 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 850 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 841 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Rio Kurihara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 797 | -5.0% | ||
6 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 793 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Carbone
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 792 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Brandon Robbins
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 783 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Tanner Nelson
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 818 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charles Warren
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 770 | – | ||
11 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 803 | – | PB | |
12 |
Corey Stephens
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 811 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 744 | – | PB | |
14 |
Colin Cross
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
15 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 798 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mackenzie Faldet
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 760 | – | ||
17 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 801 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 795 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Sumner Latta
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 709 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Craig McCoy
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyler Alme
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 766 | – | ||
22 |
Jake Watkins
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 731 | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 755 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tommy Gruchala
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 753 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 751 | +2.3% | SB | |
27 |
Mateo Gallegos
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 891 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Elliot Schwinn
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 677 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Leininger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 708 | – | ||
30 |
Aric Lang
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 700 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
JJ Strain
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 725 | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 723 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 739 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
35 |
Tom Schab
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 716 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Iain Bisset
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 685 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Grant Streid
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 703 | -3.5% | ||
38 |
Lane Griffis
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
39 |
Isaak Webb
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 696 | – | ||
40 |
Colin Brady
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 707 | +6.8% | PB | |
41 |
TJ Dugan
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 706 | – | ||
42 |
Cameron Rasmussen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sky Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
44 |
Coleton Allen
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 684 | +4.2% | PB | |
45 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 676 | -4.5% | ||
46 |
Sean Hurley
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
47 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 666 | – | ||
48 |
Henry Berry
MAKO
|
MAKO | 731 | – | PB | |
49 |
Forrest Frazier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 791 | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Elijah Rule Rule
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 608 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 717 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 620 | -6.7% | ||
– |
Tyler Kamp
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | NS | – | – |