Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Manuela Sampaio
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Jochner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Ortner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Steph Bartel
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jacqueline Hughes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
18 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 726 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
21 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 755 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kaitlyn Griffith
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
23 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 651 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Ally Fromson-Ho
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 642 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sam Terranova
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 706 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Kelli Callahan
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
27 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 677 | – | ||
28 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 656 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Morgan Rosser
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Lambert
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
31 |
Danielle Fournier
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 636 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jill Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 653 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuela Sampaio
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 797 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 775 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 775 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 777 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Jochner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 742 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
8 |
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 812 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Ortner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 737 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacqueline Hughes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
13 |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 709 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 708 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 706 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 702 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Steph Bartel
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
18 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
19 |
Ally Fromson-Ho
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 675 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 672 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Kaitlyn Griffith
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
22 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 747 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
24 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 691 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 658 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Danielle Fournier
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 654 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Terranova
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 651 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Jill Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 681 | – | ||
29 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 647 | – | ||
30 |
Kelli Callahan
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Lambert
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
32 |
Morgan Rosser
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 629 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Melanie Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 657 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Tess Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 638 | – | ||
36 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 618 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
38 |
Tori Michel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 689 | – | ||
39 |
Mattie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 606 | +2.0% | SB | |
40 |
Marisa Emoto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
41 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 636 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Serene Augustain
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
43 |
Taylor Beagle
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 599 | – | ||
44 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 598 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 615 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Emily Mayer
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
47 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 620 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Kelsey Stimes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 587 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Kylee Kujalowicz
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
50 |
Laurel Carpenter
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | 576 | – | PB | |
51 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 569 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Dani Roney
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 600 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Kayla Mcclelland
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 597 | -3.6% | ||
54 |
Madisen Lavin
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
55 |
Mackinzee Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 579 | – | ||
56 |
Jade Jacobs
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 557 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Arina Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
58 |
Natalie Rotondo
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 588 | -5.9% | ||
59 |
Alison Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 549 | -3.3% | ||
60 |
Emily Bourassa
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 538 | – | ||
61 |
Charlie Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 530 | – | ||
62 |
Katie McClelland
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 703 | -2.8% | ||
63 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 525 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Hitona Miyabayashi
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – |