Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Katarina Filova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Harper
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 774 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 697 | – | PB | |
19 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 696 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 686 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Caroline Oster
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 681 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 667 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Lulf
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 657 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Nicole Nesto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 648 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 833 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Katarina Filova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 794 | – | ||
3 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 787 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 740 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 738 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 734 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Katie Cronin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 828 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 723 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 723 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Harper
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 710 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 698 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 692 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 690 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 690 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 684 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 732 | – | ||
19 |
Rachel Lulf
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 670 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 668 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 668 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 667 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Caroline Oster
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 660 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Nicole Nesto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Hanako Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 651 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 649 | -4.3% | ||
27 |
Cristina Pereda
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 649 | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 647 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Bridget Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 645 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Cheyenne Willis
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 640 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 639 | -4.5% | ||
32 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 638 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 735 | – | PB | |
35 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 630 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 628 | – | ||
37 |
Isabelle Spalding
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 626 | – | ||
38 |
Alexis Simpson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 618 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 618 | – | PB | |
40 |
Allison Greenwood
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 616 | +10.1% | SB | |
41 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 602 | – | ||
42 |
Christiana Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sofia Aledo Carmona
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 596 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Kylie Keys
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 656 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 594 | – | PB | |
47 |
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
48 |
Kasey Swartley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 579 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 670 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Brooke Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 631 | – | PB | |
51 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sarah Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 565 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Gigi Gibbs
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 554 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sophie D'Alessandro
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 551 | – | PB | |
56 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
57 |
Emily Draskovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 546 | +0.0% | SB | |
58 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 545 | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Rachel Ringley
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 539 | +2.6% | SB | |
60 |
Allison Parent
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 538 | – | ||
61 |
Migan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 527 | – | ||
62 |
Catherine Gleason
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Morgan Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
64 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 505 | -2.5% | ||
65 |
Kayla Stevens
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 503 | -5.5% | ||
66 |
Kristi Mcpherson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 500 | +1.4% | PB | |
67 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 497 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Rachel Tompkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
69 |
Emily Grace Alfaro
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 493 | -4.4% | ||
70 |
Juanita Ballesteros
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
70 |
Lindsey Breneman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 491 | – | PB | |
72 |
Tori Talbert
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 483 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
Victoria Fonville
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Galina Nelson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Cogdill
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Brooks
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Burdge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |