Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Felipe Manzo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andrea Vergani
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Walker Brooks
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jairo Emer
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Graves
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicholas Loomis
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Barnes
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Luke Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Josh Quillen
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Josh Tijerina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Luis Moreno
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Joshua Chen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ricardo Miranda-Casallas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 763 | – | ||
18 |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 721 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mark Marshburn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cory Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 672 | – | PB | |
22 |
Trey Brown
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
23 |
Davaughn Woodruff
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 656 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 903 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrea Vergani
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 871 | – | ||
3 |
Walker Brooks
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 853 | – | PB | |
4 |
Felipe Manzo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 842 | – | ||
5 |
Jairo Emer
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 793 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 789 | +4.5% | SB | |
7 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 787 | – | PB | |
8 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 759 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Graves
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Loomis
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Barnes
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Chen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
14 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 724 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josh Tijerina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luis Moreno
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Quillen
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 697 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mark Marshburn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ricardo Miranda-Casallas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 668 | – | ||
22 |
Lucca Delcompare
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
23 |
Davaughn Woodruff
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 653 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Cory Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 641 | – | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 638 | – | PB | |
26 |
Trey Brown
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
27 |
William Oakes
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 613 | – | ||
28 |
Jack Melnick
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
29 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 606 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
31 |
Vincent Perstad Leveau
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 596 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lorenzo Carmona
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 579 | – | ||
33 |
William Malone
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Sorensen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
– |
Lukas Moberg
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan McDonough
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |