Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenna Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Abby Austin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ally Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Victoria Fonville
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Courtney Copeland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | ||
11 |
Lindsey Breneman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Tompkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | ||
14 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | ||
15 |
Kristi Mcpherson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 520 | PB | |
18 |
Emily Walker
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 509 | PB | |
19 |
Sophie D'Alessandro
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 443 | PB | |
20 |
Savannah Sutherland
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 425 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenna Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ally Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 762 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 742 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 684 | – | PB | |
6 |
Victoria Fonville
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Austin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 666 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 740 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Tompkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
13 |
Courtney Copeland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 582 | – | ||
14 |
Lindsey Breneman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 560 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
16 |
Kristi Mcpherson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 506 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Walker
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 501 | – | PB | |
18 |
Savannah Sutherland
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 468 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
20 |
Sophie D'Alessandro
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 403 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Greiwe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 325 | – | ||
– |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Cogdill
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenny Valido
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – |