Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Katarina Filova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -7.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Hannah Burdge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isabelle Spalding
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Gigi Gibbs
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katie Cronin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 827 | – | PB | |
18 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 709 | – | PB | |
19 |
Allison Greenwood
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 743 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Draskovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 678 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
24 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 687 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 820 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 761 | -4.9% | ||
3 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 761 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 759 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Katarina Filova
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 759 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 749 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 748 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 736 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 729 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 724 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabelle Spalding
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 716 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 705 | -5.0% | ||
13 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 704 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Hannah Burdge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
15 |
Morgan Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 694 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Gigi Gibbs
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 692 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 742 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 683 | – | PB | |
19 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Cronin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Draskovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 667 | -3.8% | ||
22 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
23 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emelie Stenhammar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 655 | – | ||
25 |
Allison Greenwood
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 654 | – | PB | |
26 |
Melissa Arbelaez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 641 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 640 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | – | ||
29 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 632 | – | ||
30 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 631 | – | ||
31 |
Christiana Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | -4.7% | ||
32 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 638 | – | PB | |
33 |
Caroline Oster
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 622 | – | PB | |
34 |
Rachel Lulf
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 618 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Harper
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 629 | – | PB | |
37 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Rachel Ringley
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 606 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Cristina Pereda
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 605 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Almira Tanrikulu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | – | ||
41 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
42 |
Orla Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
43 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 760 | – | PB | |
44 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 582 | +0.2% | SB | |
45 |
Kate Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 679 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
47 |
Savannah Sutherland
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 561 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Lizzy Prindle
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 552 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Kathryn Morrissey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 656 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 535 | – | PB | |
53 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 535 | – | ||
54 |
Kate Woolbright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | – | ||
55 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 528 | -3.8% | ||
56 |
Bethany Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 527 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Lyndsea Lam
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
58 |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 505 | – | ||
59 |
Kasey Swartley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 479 | – | ||
60 |
Sierra Terrana
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 468 | – | ||
61 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 412 | -4.5% | ||
62 |
Tess Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 401 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Migan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meera Srinivasan
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |