Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Thompson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 17 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Ralph Goveia Assafrao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | +8.9% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Ferrell
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Jarod Riedel
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ryan Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 12 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Dimitri Simcox
Swim United
|
Swim United | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
j Ineson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Meli Malani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kevin McCaffrey
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 4 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Matt Engles
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Sami Fares
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
John Hessler
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Thompson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 751 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Kingsley Bowen
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ralph Goveia Assafrao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 712 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Hostoffer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 717 | -5.6% | ||
4 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 781 | -6.0% | ||
6 |
Micah Simpson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 691 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Beck
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 749 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Anthony Ferrell
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 676 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Ryan Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 658 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Jarod Riedel
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 651 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Dimitri Simcox
Swim United
|
Swim United | 699 | – | ||
12 |
Conor Milroy
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 697 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 653 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 652 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
j Ineson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Engles
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 632 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Kevin McCaffrey
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 632 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Sami Fares
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 666 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Meli Malani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 598 | – | ||
20 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 669 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
John Hessler
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 656 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Matthew Bogen
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 591 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Ryan Manderfield
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 562 | – | PB | |
24 |
Austin Yoder
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 577 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Jack Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 641 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
William Christopherson
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 564 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Stephen Pioro
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 534 | – | ||
28 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 611 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Egan Paul
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 546 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Roee Perry
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 579 | -4.9% | ||
32 |
Chas Zwissler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 529 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Iacona
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 527 | -5.5% | ||
34 |
Carter Ostrowski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 521 | +7.6% | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 578 | +6.5% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Faiman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 513 | +5.8% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 572 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Michael Crookshanks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 468 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Mcnichols
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 485 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Jake Bopple
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 528 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Keegan Manderfield
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 498 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Brody
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 457 | +5.7% | PB | |
43 |
Mike D'Arcy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 426 | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Caleb Hobart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 483 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Big E Krenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 473 | – | PB | |
46 |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 500 | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Quienton Reid
Swim United
|
Swim United | 412 | +8.6% | PB | |
48 |
Anthony Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 464 | -2.4% | ||
49 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 486 | -5.9% | ||
50 |
Jack Flash Scantling
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 397 | – | PB | |
51 |
August Whitley
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 420 | +4.3% | PB | |
52 |
Tommy Donahue
Swim United
|
Swim United | 414 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Joseph Huang
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 413 | – | PB | |
54 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 473 | -7.2% | ||
55 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 460 | +4.0% | PB | |
56 |
Andrew Spies
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 395 | – | ||
57 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 523 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Sanford Hong
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 453 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Austin Reed
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 448 | – | PB | |
60 |
Andrew Gluntz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
61 |
Shaun Powers
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 356 | +5.4% | PB | |
62 |
Zach Barr
Port Clinton Piranhas
|
Port Clinton Piranhas | 438 | +10.7% | PB | |
62 |
Nolan Brown
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 409 | – | ||
64 |
Nolan Woods
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 408 | +2.9% | PB | |
64 |
Dom Apisa
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 374 | +0.7% | PB | |
66 |
Adam Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 417 | -6.2% | ||
67 |
Mason Riedel
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 379 | +7.4% | PB | |
68 |
Lewis Marino
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 308 | – | ||
69 |
George Hearst
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 360 | – | ||
70 |
Veto Lopez
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 359 | +6.4% | PB | |
71 |
Juan DeJesus
Swim United
|
Swim United | 357 | +10.1% | PB | |
72 |
Nicholas Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 321 | – | ||
73 |
Nick Ferrone
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 347 | +4.2% | PB | |
74 |
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 440 | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Toby Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 429 | +3.8% | PB | |
76 |
Sam Martinez
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 362 | – | PB | |
77 |
Cameron Peachock
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 285 | +7.5% | SB | |
78 |
Andriy Mahlay
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 411 | +0.7% | PB | |
79 |
Brandon Deuch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 330 | – | PB | |
80 |
Max Davis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 315 | -7.8% | ||
81 |
Andrew Maytin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 305 | – | PB | |
82 |
Christopher Du Plessis
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 356 | -2.0% | ||
83 |
5. 0 Scantling
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 285 | – | ||
84 |
Conner Chaye
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 282 | -5.6% | ||
85 |
Emilio Sese
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 330 | +8.2% | PB | |
86 |
Matt Calaway
Swim United
|
Swim United | 185 | +2.8% | PB | |
87 |
Chris Miklos
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 229 | +2.1% | SB | |
88 |
Chris Schmidt
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 223 | – | ||
89 |
Charlie Siford
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 242 | – | PB | |
90 |
Jeremy Gimbel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 192 | +4.5% | PB | |
91 |
Nick Matolka
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 196 | – | PB | |
92 |
Ryan Klemmer
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 168 | +5.9% | PB | |
93 |
Caleb Gecovich
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 206 | – | PB | |
94 |
Jack Zhang
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 201 | – | ||
95 |
Heli Colmenares
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 130 | – | ||
96 |
Donovan Hampton
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 65 | – | PB | |
97 |
Alula Hunsen
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 82 | – | PB | |
98 |
Ryan Warner
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 64 | -6.7% | ||
99 |
Jaeho Kim
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 2 | – | ||
100 |
Tyler Redetzki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Deuch
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Grespin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tim Fomin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Goecke
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bagatur Askaryan
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | NS | – | – |