Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Pichette
Swim United
|
Swim United | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kingsley Bowen
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Brandon Schuster
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Dimitri Simcox
Swim United
|
Swim United | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 11 | +8.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chad Wright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin McCaffrey
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Tyler Thompson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ralph Goveia Assafrao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 697 | – | ||
2 |
Kingsley Bowen
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 695 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mike Pichette
Swim United
|
Swim United | 695 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dimitri Simcox
Swim United
|
Swim United | 691 | – | ||
6 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 735 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Brandon Schuster
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 677 | – | ||
8 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 663 | +4.1% | SB | |
9 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 687 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Watson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
11 |
Jamie Skupnik
Swim United
|
Swim United | 586 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Chad Wright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 613 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Puckace
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 556 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 640 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Scott Bowman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 566 | +2.6% | SB | |
18 |
Timmy Kubacki
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 565 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 608 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Thompson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 508 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Ryan Manderfield
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 499 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 584 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Kevin McCaffrey
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 526 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Grant Pinchot
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 490 | -6.0% | ||
25 |
Ryan Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 483 | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Kundrat
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 482 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Dzurnak
Swim United
|
Swim United | 506 | +6.4% | PB | |
28 |
Austin Yoder
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 502 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Chas Zwissler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 498 | – | PB | |
30 |
John Hessler
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 552 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Adam Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 459 | +2.1% | SB | |
32 |
Matt Engles
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 489 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Big E Krenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 497 | -3.6% | ||
34 |
Alex Faiman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 481 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
William Lane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 478 | -4.7% | ||
36 |
Richie Kurlich
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 528 | -7.0% | ||
37 |
Stephen Pioro
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 437 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dave Burgett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 466 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Egan Paul
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 463 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
August Whitley
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 447 | +2.2% | SB | |
41 |
Anthony Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 458 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Dino Jajcanin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 499 | +8.5% | PB | |
43 |
Brice Bechtel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 438 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 488 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Nick Ferrone
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 437 | +4.9% | PB | |
46 |
Mason Riedel
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 432 | +10.2% | PB | |
47 |
Keegan Manderfield
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 428 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jake Bopple
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 464 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Will Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 375 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
Jimmy Wallace
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 520 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Matthew Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 413 | +3.4% | PB | |
52 |
Spencer Savage
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 489 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Nick Deuch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 375 | – | ||
55 |
Nick Elia
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 382 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Brandon Rudolph
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 422 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 464 | +2.1% | PB | |
58 |
Joseph Iacona
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 346 | – | ||
59 |
Nolan Woods
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 352 | +3.5% | PB | |
60 |
Matt Laneve
Swim United
|
Swim United | 380 | +2.4% | PB | |
61 |
Patrick McQuillen
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 335 | – | PB | |
62 |
Adam Roark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 282 | – | ||
63 |
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 359 | -3.0% | ||
64 |
Michael Finnan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 314 | +10.1% | PB | |
65 |
John Sowell
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 353 | +4.6% | PB | |
66 |
Tanner Nelson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 301 | – | ||
67 |
Jacob Melaragno
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 299 | -6.0% | ||
68 |
Nick Matolka
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 341 | +8.7% | PB | |
69 |
5. 0 Scantling
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 334 | -2.9% | ||
70 |
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 385 | -1.5% | ||
71 |
Broc Miller
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 250 | +1.0% | SB | |
72 |
Kevin Andrefsky
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
73 |
Zach Borja
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 318 | -2.2% | ||
74 |
Brandon Deuch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 307 | – | PB | |
75 |
Brian Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 296 | -1.3% | ||
76 |
Alex Michael
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 245 | – | ||
77 |
Evan Osoteo
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 289 | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Garrett Parker
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 241 | +6.8% | PB | |
79 |
Sam Martinez
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 284 | – | PB | |
80 |
Kyle Skidmore
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 240 | +0.5% | PB | |
81 |
George Hearst
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 199 | – | ||
82 |
Max Davis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 218 | +9.9% | PB | |
83 |
Adam Batman
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | 217 | -2.1% | ||
84 |
Michael Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 176 | – | PB | |
– |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
– |
Preston Polen
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Calvin Folkerth
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Tamesis
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |