Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatum Wade
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Erica Laning
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Miriam Stinson
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Emma Grace Pecha
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | JR | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Darby
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 14 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Mary Banick
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kathryn Cole
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | JR | 12 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Jessica Green
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 11 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Gill
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Meredith Geyer
Germantown
|
Germantown | SO | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Caroline Glafenhein
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Madi Griffin
Germantown
|
Germantown | JR | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Ward
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lucy Castro
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SR | 3 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Chandler Horne
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Wells Johnstone
Madison Academic
|
Madison Academic | FR | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatum Wade
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | 144 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Erica Laning
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 140 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Miriam Stinson
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 136 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ashley Darby
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 132 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Kathryn Cole
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | JR | 128 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Emma Grace Pecha
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | JR | 127 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Mary Banick
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | 126 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Green
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 124 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Gill
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 123 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Meredith Geyer
Germantown
|
Germantown | SO | 123 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Caroline Glafenhein
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 113 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Madi Griffin
Germantown
|
Germantown | JR | 113 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Chandler Horne
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | 112 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Ward
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SO | 111 | – | ||
15 |
Lucy Castro
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SR | 111 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Wells Johnstone
Madison Academic
|
Madison Academic | FR | 111 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Regina Zipperer
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | JR | 110 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Elisabeth Gallmeier
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 109 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Abigail Tankersley
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | 104 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Megan Todd
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | 99 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Danielle Kimmet
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 98 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Kathryn Capizzi
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 97 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Grace Hines
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | 97 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Wade
Hutchison
|
Hutchison | SR | 95 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Kaia Stevenson
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | FR | 94 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Rita Johnson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | 92 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Hana Collins
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | 90 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jodi Gillam
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | 87 | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Mary Beth Ronne
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | SO | 87 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Morgan Tungate
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SR | 85 | +1.4% | SB | |
31 |
STEVIE Logan
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SO | 83 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Maria Malchow
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 82 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jacquelyn Stone
Beech
|
Beech | SR | 82 | +3.0% | SB | |
34 |
Lexie Marotta
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | SR | 80 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Heather Scott
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SO | 80 | +4.8% | PB | |
35 |
Niamh Cahill
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 80 | – | ||
37 |
Elizabeth Massey
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 79 | +5.5% | PB | |
38 |
Katlyn Ayers
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 79 | +7.7% | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Anderson
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SR | 79 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emma O'Heron
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | 79 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Kelsi McKamey
Elizabethton
|
Elizabethton | SR | 78 | – | ||
42 |
Caitlin Freeny
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SR | 78 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Jessica Foster
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 78 | – | ||
44 |
Isabel Tomita
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 76 | +6.4% | PB | |
45 |
Amanda Justice
Page
|
Page | SO | 76 | -6.0% | ||
46 |
Hannah Love
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 76 | -3.5% | ||
47 |
Kate Mabry
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 75 | – | ||
48 |
Ariel Pol
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | 74 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Zabielski
Collierville
|
Collierville | FR | 74 | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Rachel Banks
Collierville
|
Collierville | SR | 73 | +5.2% | PB | |
51 |
Mary Pike
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SR | 73 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Molly Stelling
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | – | 73 | +3.7% | PB | |
53 |
Melinda Taylor
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | JR | 72 | – | PB | |
54 |
Grace Eatman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | 71 | +5.5% | PB | |
55 |
Brooke Foster
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 69 | – | ||
56 |
Emma Petersen
Home School
|
Home School | – | 68 | – | PB | |
57 |
Caitlyn Belcher
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 68 | +5.3% | PB | |
58 |
Giovanna Scott-McCabe
Collierville
|
Collierville | JR | 68 | +6.2% | SB | |
59 |
Katie Kite
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 68 | – | PB | |
60 |
Susanna Hamsley
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | SR | 67 | +4.2% | SB | |
61 |
Charlsi Jayne Patterson
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | 66 | – | ||
62 |
Isabel Siegel
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 66 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Leslie Stark
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 64 | – | PB | |
64 |
Katie Desalvo
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 64 | +4.4% | SB | |
65 |
Danielle Myers
Collierville
|
Collierville | – | 64 | – | ||
66 |
Mary Margaret Arrowsmith
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | FR | 62 | – | PB | |
67 |
Emma Kelley
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | – | 62 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Chloe Ford
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 61 | – | ||
69 |
Caroline Allen
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 60 | – | PB | |
70 |
Hanna Cho
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 60 | -3.7% | ||
71 |
Kelli Marcum
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SR | 60 | – | ||
72 |
Annie Davis
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | – | 59 | -2.5% | ||
73 |
Susanna Diamond
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | FR | 58 | +8.0% | PB | |
74 |
Kate Schlegel
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | FR | 58 | – | ||
75 |
Kristen Cannon
Halls
|
Halls | JR | 58 | -3.4% | ||
76 |
Aidan Haaser
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | JR | 57 | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Grace Felts
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | FR | 56 | – | PB | |
78 |
Alexa Fults
Grundy County
|
Grundy County | SO | 56 | +3.1% | SB | |
79 |
Hannah Anderson
Arlington
|
Arlington | SR | 54 | – | ||
80 |
Marlee Bratsch
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | 53 | -2.4% | ||
81 |
Caroline Walker
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SR | 52 | +1.6% | PB | |
82 |
Megan Tudor
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | JR | 52 | -2.3% | ||
83 |
Payton Benko
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | 51 | -1.7% | ||
84 |
Maddy Purvis
Germantown
|
Germantown | – | 50 | +0.7% | SB |