Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Marie Goodwyn
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amy Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 614 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Maureen Moore
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
12 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 613 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
14 |
Kelli Callahan
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
15 |
Courtney Coleman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 593 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 582 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 627 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Marie Goodwyn
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 620 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 616 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 611 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 609 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 606 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 599 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
11 |
Amy Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | – | ||
12 |
Maureen Moore
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
13 |
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 578 | -6.0% | ||
15 |
Kelli Callahan
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
16 |
Courtney Coleman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 567 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Natalie Aulicino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
18 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 553 | – | ||
20 |
Blake Broullire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 551 | – | PB | |
21 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 550 | – | ||
22 |
Skyler Covert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 550 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Sanchez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 545 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
25 |
Anisa Vashi
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 531 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Jennifer Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
27 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 525 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 525 | – | PB | |
29 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 522 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Sydney McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 521 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Juliana Talamo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | – | ||
32 |
Em Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 520 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 514 | – | PB | |
34 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kendra Allen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
36 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 508 | – | PB | |
36 |
Savannah Barber
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 508 | – | PB | |
38 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 505 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Nicole Nieto
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 501 | – | ||
40 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kathryn Revels
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 501 | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 501 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Kiley Parrish
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emily Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 498 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sonya Dunaeva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
46 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 486 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jane Wadhams
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rachel Peraza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 485 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hannah O'Toole
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 483 | – | ||
50 |
Faith Rogers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
51 |
Taylor Anderson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 473 | -4.6% | ||
52 |
Rhiannon O'Donohoe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 469 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Erin Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
54 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 468 | – | ||
55 |
Emily Benson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 466 | – | PB | |
56 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 455 | – | ||
57 |
Mackenzie Reese
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 449 | – | PB | |
58 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 447 | – | ||
59 |
Karen Soriano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 443 | – | ||
60 |
Lindsey DeLille
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 443 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Jen Hollander
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 434 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 433 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Brittney Campbell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 426 | -4.4% | ||
64 |
Molly Voytecek
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 407 | -6.2% | ||
65 |
Shaney Patrick
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 364 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Lauren Dunn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Bachand
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Jacobs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |