Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 883 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Phelps
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 873 | – | ||
3 |
Jason Dunford
PASA
|
PASA | 827 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Justin Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 808 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Luis Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 800 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Albert Subirats
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 798 | – | ||
7 |
Eugene Godsoe
PASA
|
PASA | 795 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Matthew Josa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 815 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 786 | +2.7% | SB | |
11 |
Sascha Subarsky
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 775 | – | ||
12 |
Bobby Bollier
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 757 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Carl Weigley
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
14 |
Tom Luchsinger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 746 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Jesper Bjoerk
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening | 746 | – | ||
16 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 721 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 781 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 746 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 734 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Tadas Duskinas
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 722 | – | ||
21 |
Eddy Marin
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 700 | – | PB | |
22 |
Julio Galofre
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | – | ||
23 |
Ivan Nechunaev
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Hoffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 642 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
William Sigala
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 697 | – | ||
26 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 690 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Renny Richmond
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 687 | – | ||
28 |
Mickey Mowry
Gaucho Aquatics
|
Gaucho Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
30 |
Martin Liivamagi
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
31 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 657 | – | ||
32 |
Austin Surhoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 637 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Phelps
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 838 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Lochte
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 833 | – | ||
3 |
Jason Dunford
PASA
|
PASA | 815 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Luis Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 805 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Eugene Godsoe
PASA
|
PASA | 796 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Albert Subirats
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 789 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Josa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Justin Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 788 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Sascha Subarsky
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
10 |
Bobby Bollier
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 778 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 768 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 757 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Carl Weigley
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
14 |
Tom Luchsinger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 745 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jesper Bjoerk
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening | 741 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 734 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Ryan Hoffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 726 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 725 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 723 | – | ||
21 |
Julio Galofre
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 721 | – | ||
22 |
Ivan Nechunaev
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eddy Marin
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 712 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tadas Duskinas
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 702 | – | ||
25 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 701 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Brent Creager
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
27 |
William Sigala
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 699 | – | ||
28 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 697 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mickey Mowry
Gaucho Aquatics
|
Gaucho Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
30 |
Austin Surhoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
31 |
Renny Richmond
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 691 | – | ||
32 |
Martin Liivamagi
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
33 |
Roberto Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kevin Mendoza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | +6.4% | PB | |
36 |
William Buese
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
37 |
Connor Shores
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rainer Ng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
39 |
Cristian Delgado
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 675 | – | ||
40 |
RYAN McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 673 | – | PB | |
42 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 670 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 669 | +22.1% | PB | |
44 |
Sergio Ber Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Jacob Molacek
GOAL
|
GOAL | 664 | – | ||
46 |
Jonathan Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | – | PB | |
47 |
Christopher Nolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | – | ||
48 |
Trent Godfrey
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
49 |
Anthony Marcantonio
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
50 |
Grant Shoults
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | ||
51 |
Joe Molinari
PASA
|
PASA | 652 | +5.0% | PB | |
52 |
Colten Montgomery
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
53 |
Micah Newmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | PB | |
54 |
Daichi Matsuda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Andres Doria
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 639 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
57 |
Maicoll Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | ||
58 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 632 | +3.2% | PB | |
58 |
Tate Jackson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 632 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Manuel Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | ||
61 |
James Allen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 631 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 630 | +5.2% | PB | |
63 |
Scott Weltz
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 626 | -4.4% | ||
64 |
Sean Kao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | ||
65 |
Jason Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
66 |
JP Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 610 | – | ||
67 |
Nicholas Magana
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 608 | – | ||
67 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
69 |
Connor Stirling
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 606 | – | PB | |
70 |
Benjamin Ho
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 601 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jesus Casanova
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 598 | – | ||
72 |
Tyler Sesvold
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
73 |
Connor Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
74 |
Mitch Williams
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 590 | – | ||
75 |
Cooper Burrill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | +3.5% | PB | |
76 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
77 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 580 | +3.7% | SB | |
78 |
Kyle Coan
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
79 |
Jack Smith
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 576 | – | ||
80 |
Brock Bonetti
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
81 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ganem Tebet Baez
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 569 | – | PB | |
83 |
Colin Krysl
South Dakota Aqu
|
South Dakota Aqu | 567 | – | ||
84 |
Stanley Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | +3.2% | PB | |
85 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 553 | – | PB | |
86 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
87 |
Jeremy Babinet
PASA
|
PASA | 545 | +1.5% | PB | |
88 |
Sidney Kao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jack Blake
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
90 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
91 |
Jason Jung
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 513 | – | ||
92 |
Brandon Tran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
93 |
Derek Tanizaki-Hudson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
94 |
Arthur Cheng
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 478 | -1.4% | ||
95 |
Austin Toney
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 475 | – | PB | |
96 |
Marcello Quarante
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 470 | – | ||
97 |
Liam Hollowsky
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
98 |
Simon Lamar
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 461 | – | PB | |
– |
Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Roland Schoeman
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Schneider
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wade Allen
Gaucho Aquatics
|
Gaucho Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ridge Altman
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Coville
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frank Horpel
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erik Heinemann
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greg Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |