Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 943 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
G Ryan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 891 | – | ||
3 |
Becca Mann
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 889 | – | ||
4 |
Leah Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 888 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 867 | – | ||
6 |
Lotte Friis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 866 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 847 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allison Schmitt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 844 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 855 | – | ||
10 |
Chloe Sutton
Seal Innovation
|
Seal Innovation | 823 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Brooke Lorentzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Shimomura
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 760 | – | ||
15 |
Sandra Soe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Andrea Basaraba
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 771 | – | ||
18 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 769 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
20 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 728 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Regan Barney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Samantha Shelton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 718 | – | ||
23 |
Matea Samardzic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | ||
24 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 701 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
27 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
28 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
29 |
Vicky Navarro
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 706 | – | PB | |
30 |
Iryna Glavnyk
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
31 |
Allison Goldblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 688 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 666 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 927 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Becca Mann
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 884 | – | ||
3 |
Leah Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 873 | – | ||
4 |
G Ryan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 866 | – | ||
5 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 862 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allison Schmitt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 853 | – | ||
7 |
Lotte Friis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 848 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 822 | – | ||
9 |
Chloe Sutton
Seal Innovation
|
Seal Innovation | 817 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 816 | – | ||
11 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 774 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Sandra Soe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Brooke Lorentzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | ||
14 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
15 |
Courtney Monsees
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 747 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Sarah Shimomura
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Andrea Basaraba
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | – | ||
18 |
Samantha Shelton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 739 | – | PB | |
19 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
20 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 733 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Matea Samardzic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 732 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 730 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
25 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
26 |
Regan Barney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Ursa Bezan
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 717 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Allison Goldblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 715 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 711 | – | ||
30 |
Abby Richter
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 710 | – | ||
31 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
33 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 704 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Iryna Glavnyk
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
35 |
Vicky Navarro
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 702 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
37 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 698 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Emily Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
39 |
Sydney Pesetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 690 | – | PB | |
40 |
Camryn Toney
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 689 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Adriana Palomino
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
42 |
Oriana Perez
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 685 | – | ||
43 |
Christina Domanowski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 678 | – | ||
44 |
Cecelia R Kowalski
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
45 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
46 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 671 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Malorie Han
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
MK Kish
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 665 | – | ||
49 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 664 | +0.2% | SB | |
50 |
Devin Jacobs
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
51 |
Julia Box
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
52 |
Madison Boswell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 658 | – | ||
53 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 650 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sandra Freeman
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
55 |
Isabel Whited
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
56 |
Caroline Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | ||
57 |
Daniela Rueda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | -2.9% | ||
58 |
Lauren Neidel
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 637 | – | ||
59 |
Mary Kate Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 626 | – | ||
60 |
Bailey Nero
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 618 | – | ||
61 |
Tessa Thull
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 584 | – | PB | |
62 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 580 | +1.8% | SB | |
63 |
Bailey Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 579 | – | ||
64 |
Elise Forzley
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 572 | – | ||
65 |
Taylor Shewchuk
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 565 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 541 | – | ||
– |
Haley Anderson
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joanna Stenkvist
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Halligan
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Ladd
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Matherson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie Koziol
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Coloma
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Jenna Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Machiko Raheem
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micaela Luders
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | NS | – | – |