Swimcloud
Bulgarian SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Petar Mitsin
Vihren
874 +3.2% SB
2 Yordan Yanchev
Sprint Sofia
857 PB
3 Vasil Tushev
Vihren
785 PB
4 Deyvid Naydenov
Aqua Sport
778 +2.1% PB
5 Alex Naydenov
Aqua Sport
763 +1.6% PB
6 Radoslav Todorov
Dobrudzha
734 +3.9% PB
7 Daren Kirilov
Dorostol
690 PB
8 Todor Gospodinov
Trayana
513 -10.5%
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Vasya Manolov
Vihren
720 PB
10 Yavor Stefanov
Sprint
708 +4.2% PB
11 Miroslav Terziev
Plovdiv 2019
698 +1.3% PB
12 Djulian Cherkezov
Cherno More
692 PB
13 Aleks Stoinov
Olimp
662 -1.7%
14 Nikola Paskalev
Olimpia
662
15 Iliyan Iliev
Asteri
595
16 Boris Kolev
St George
297 -30.0%
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Petar Mitsin
Vihren
799 +0.3% SB
2 Yordan Yanchev
Sprint Sofia
785
3 Vasil Tushev
Vihren
763 PB
4 Alex Naydenov
Aqua Sport
751 +1.1% PB
5 Deyvid Naydenov
Aqua Sport
733 +0.1% PB
6 Radoslav Todorov
Dobrudzha
722 +3.3% PB
7 Todor Gospodinov
Trayana
715 +1.1% PB
8 Daren Kirilov
Dorostol
707 PB
9 Vasya Manolov
Vihren
706 PB
10 Aleks Stoinov
Olimp
705 +0.4% PB
11 Iliyan Iliev
Asteri
695
12 Yavor Stefanov
Sprint
686 +3.1% PB
13 Miroslav Terziev
Plovdiv 2019
684 +0.7% PB
14 Djulian Cherkezov
Cherno More
681 PB
15 Boris Kolev
St George
680 +1.4% PB
16 Nikola Paskalev
Olimpia
678
17 Boris Ivanov
Olimpia
651 +1.8% PB
18 Mihail Danev
Iris
639 PB
19 Sami Danailov
Cherno More
634 -1.4%
20 Dimitar Dokuzov
Pirin
626 PB
21 Viktor Damyanov
Levski
625
22 Nikola Stoyanov
Dobrudzha 2021
624 +0.9% PB
23 Bryan Dinev
Akulite
623 -3.5%
24 Hristo Strumski
Dorostol
613 +2.0% PB
25 Georgi Dobrev
Akulite
609 -1.2%
26 Adrian Yoninov
Levent
606 -0.1%
27 Nikola Levterov
Sprint Sofia
605 -0.2%
28 Ivaylo Milev
Delfin
596 +1.0% PB
29 Bogdan Popov
Dorostol
593
30 Mihail Naydenov
Olimpia
586 +2.4% PB
31 Borislav Toshev
Cska
585 +3.0% PB
32 Georgi Zafirov
Vihren
582 PB
33 Kris Kamenov
Nsa
577 +3.8% PB
34 Ivo Hristov
Olimpia
569 +0.2% PB
35 Alexander Ivanov
Briz
569 +2.2% PB
36 Simeon Stoychev
Akulite
564 +1.2% PB
37 Aleksandar Georgiev
Levski
564 -0.8%
38 Kaloyan Podgorski
Sandanski
563
39 Valentin Petkov
St George
562 -0.4%
39 Martin Omarov
St George
562 PB
41 Viktor Dobrev
Delfin PZ
554 +1.5% PB
42 Hristo Dhzongalov
Belmeken
550 +0.5% PB
43 Petar Atanasov
Cska
547 -0.4%
43 Kamen Angelov
Iris
547 PB
45 Steliqn Mirchev
Beroe
544 0.0%
46 Iliya Petkov
Levski
543 +1.4% PB
47 Andrey Yanev
Cska
542 PB
48 Ivan Stoyanov
Sandanski
541 PB
49 Kristiyan Manev
Olimpia
539 +7.9% SB
50 Pavel Mihaylov
Dobrudzha 2021
539 PB
51 Petar Bakalov
Vihren
534 +2.4% PB
52 Martin Iankov
Cherno More
530
53 Vladimir Sharkov
Pirin
529 PB
54 Petar Nikolov
Nsa
528 +1.1% PB
55 Anton Velchev
SC Shampion PZ
527 PB
56 Deyan Belov
Damini
515 +0.7% PB
57 Emil Rakovski
Olimp
510 -3.8%
58 Ivaylo Pirinski
GD Sport
508 +1.0% PB
59 Slav Todorov
Sprint
507 -0.1%
60 Victor Vasilev
Dobrudzha 2021
502 PB
61 Hristo Hristov
Cherno More
500 PB
62 Viktor Angelov
Levent
497 +4.7% PB
63 Ivailo Ivanov
St George
496 PB
64 Nikola Trifonov
Lokomotiv
492 -0.3%
65 Viktor Bratanov
Trayana
490 -1.7%
66 Viktor Stratiev
Trayana
485
67 Stepan Pantiukhov
Akulite
483 PB
68 Maksim Nedyalkov
Levski
481 +2.1% PB
69 Toni Iliev
Damini
479 -1.9%
70 Svetoslav Avramov
Cherno More
476 -1.4%
71 Damyan Georgiev
Akulite
474 +3.1% PB
72 Ivelin Velev
Lokomotiv
473 +1.3% PB
73 Teodor Bozhilov
Olimpia
473 +1.4% PB
74 Dimitar Rumenliev
Sprint
472 +0.4% PB
75 Nikolay Slavov
Mladost'91
471 +0.6% PB
76 Trayan Belov
Damini
470
77 Yulian Georgiev
Nsa
469 +1.8% PB
78 Viktor Yordanov
Tsarevets
463 +4.2% PB
79 Ilian Mihailov
Plovdiv 2019
458 +0.2% PB
80 Vasil Uzunov
Vihren
456 -1.2%
81 Lachezar Tasev
Levski 2014
455 -1.9%
82 Viktor Minkov
Olimp
453 PB
83 Atanas Starev
Levski
453 PB
84 Anton Markov
Pirin
453 PB
85 Gyulestan Mehmedov
Mladost'91
452 PB
86 Dimitar Kostov
Plovdiv 2019
452 +4.8% PB
87 Dimitar Damyanov
GD Sport
451 +2.9% PB
88 Ivan Milev
Smolyan
450 +1.8% PB
89 Stoyan Tanushev
GD Sport
449 PB
90 Martin Todorov
Metro
448 -0.5%
91 Gebrial Petkov
Aqua Sport
446 +1.9% PB
92 Stelian Machkovski
Trayana
440 +0.9% PB
93 Aleksandar Tsonev
Cska
439 PB
94 Dimitar Pandev
Vihren
439 -0.3%
95 Aleksandar Iliev
Levent
438 PB
96 Daniel Markov
Chernomorets
437 +0.7% PB
97 Dimitar Poryazov
Briz
437 PB
98 Nikola Nachev
Bolyari 2009
435 +0.9% PB
99 Nikola Gadban
Trayana
434 -0.2%
100 Atanas Angarski
Sprint
432 +1.6% PB
101 Mihail Bachvarov
Tsarevets
429 -0.5%
102 Petar Nakov
Iris
428 +1.4% PB
103 Yanislav Georgiev
Etar
424
104 Nikolay Sugarliev
Sandanski
421
105 Juliyan Blazhev Blazev
Sprint Sofia
420 -0.3%
106 Iliyan Yakimov
Dobrudzha 2021
419 PB
107 Vasil Ivanov
Pirin
417 PB
108 Valentin Trifonov
Briz
411 +3.1% PB
109 Vladislav Dermendzhiev
Sprint
409 PB
110 Georgi Dimitrov
Tsarevets
405 -0.4%
111 Iliyan Dimitrov
Akulite
404 +3.5% PB
112 Stilyan Indzhov
Metro
401 +1.7% PB
113 Velislav Toshkov
Aqua Sport
401
114 Mihail Stojkovski
Levski
400 PB
115 Nikola Iliev
Tsarevets
400 -0.7%
116 Pavel Parishev
Sprint Sofia
398 +4.3% PB
117 Teodor Atanasov
Akulite
397 PB
118 Veselin Stoyanov
Julian Rusev
396 PB
119 Ardjan Sindjo
Iris
396 PB
120 Krasen Hristov
Cherno More
393 PB
121 Kristian Abrashov
Akademik
393 PB
122 Aleks Gospodinov
Lokomotiv
392 +2.8% PB
123 Stefan Kushlev
Smolyan
391
124 Aleks Kostadinov
Levski
390 +1.4% PB
125 Stanislav Makaronski
Levski
389 PB
126 Kaloyan Koykov
GD Sport
385 PB
127 Nikolai Murdzhev
Smolyan
383 +0.7% PB
128 Aleksandar Georgiev
Akulite
382 -1.1%
129 Denis Toshev
Levski 2014
376 -0.8%
130 Georgi Ivanov
Dorostol
374 PB
131 Nikolay Tambukov
Damini
370 +3.4% PB
131 Nikola Georgiev
Lokomotiv
370 -1.4%
133 Yoan Bachvarov
Iris
368 PB
134 Viktor Dimitrov
Sprint Sofia
364 +2.0% PB
135 Stoyan Velikov
Invictus
363
136 Martin Matsoev
Lokomotiv
359 -0.8%
137 Aleksandar Genchev
Akademik
358 PB
138 Martin Tenev
Avgusta
356 -2.8%
139 Pavel Kazakov
Trayana
356 +0.8% PB
140 Boris Rashev
Zapochni da Pluvash
355 PB
141 Petar Garbev
Belmeken
349 +2.4% PB
142 Vladimir Manolev
Sandanski
348
143 Martin Pecev
Avgusta
346 +0.2% PB
144 Bozhidar Gaidarov
Cherno More
345
145 Vasil Manolchev
Cska
344 +2.3% PB
146 Milen Zidarov
Metro
341 +1.1% PB
147 Mihail Georgiev
Briz
337 -9.9%
148 Lyubomir Bozhkov
Sandanski
333 PB
149 Toshko Terziyski
Sandanski
332 PB
150 Georgi Pereverzev
Asteri
328
151 Daniel Samokovarev
Sprint
327 +2.1% PB
152 Mark Chakariyan
Lokomotiv
327
153 Mihail Mihov
Trayana
320 +0.3% PB
154 Georgi Petrichev
Belmeken
316 0.0%
155 Hristo Perilov
Sprint
316 +1.5% SB
156 Mihail Chakarov
SC Shampion PZ
315 -0.6%
157 Ivaylo Zhekov
Metro
314 -1.2%
158 Sebastiyan Bobevski
Sandanski
312 PB
159 Slavyan Atanasov
Torpedo
312 PB
160 Tunch Fuchidji
Dorostol
304 PB
161 Rusin Hristov
Iris
297 PB
162 Eray Ali
KVS Burgas
286
163 Denislav Kaleev
Torpedo
283 PB
164 Kristian Totev
Sprint Sofia
277
165 Georgi Georgiev
SC Shampion PZ
246 PB
Kaloyan Levterov
Sprint Sofia
NS
Jordan Tsvetanov
Bolyari 2009
NS
Pavel Goranov
Aqua Sport
NS

Events