Swimcloud
Bulgarian SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Kaloyan Levterov
Sprint Sofia
699
2 Valentin Filipov
Cherno More
666 PB
3 Boris Kolev
St George
649 +2.9% PB
4 Todor Gospodinov
Trayana
637 +2.6% PB
5 Nikola Levterov
Sprint Sofia
604
6 Adrian Yoninov
Levent
573 PB
7 Mihail Georgiev
Akulite
567 +0.3% SB
8 Sami Danailov
Cherno More
310 -24.7%
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Denis Koykov
GD Sport
589 PB
10 Branimir Pavlov
Levent
582 +3.6% PB
11 Radostin Krastev
Sprint Sofia
561 +0.5% PB
12 Yasen Bonev
Asteri
554 +7.0% PB
13 Kalin Mihaylov
Sprint Sofia
542
14 Anton Dinev
Briz
537 +1.1% SB
15 Georgi Kolev
Plovdiv 2019
502
16 Zdravko Zhelev
Dobrudzha
493
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Kaloyan Levterov
Sprint Sofia
701
2 Aleks Stoinov
Olimp
666 +1.7% PB
2 Valentin Filipov
Cherno More
656 PB
4 Sami Danailov
Cherno More
630 +1.5% PB
4 Boris Kolev
St George
630 +2.0% PB
6 Todor Gospodinov
Trayana
623 +1.8% PB
7 Nikola Levterov
Sprint Sofia
593
8 Adrian Yoninov
Levent
576 PB
9 Mihail Georgiev
Akulite
566 +0.2% SB
10 Denis Koykov
GD Sport
565
10 Branimir Pavlov
Levent
565 +2.6% PB
12 Zdravko Zhelev
Dobrudzha
561
13 Radostin Krastev
Sprint Sofia
558 +0.3% PB
14 Yasen Bonev
Asteri
544 +6.4% PB
15 Anton Dinev
Briz
539 +1.2% SB
16 Kalin Mihaylov
Sprint Sofia
530
17 Georgi Kolev
Plovdiv 2019
527
18 Atanas Totlyakov
Metro
522 PB
19 Venelin Smukov
Asteri
521 +1.2% SB
20 Ivailo Dimitrov
Smolyan
518 +1.3% SB
21 Ivan Hristov
Iris
515
22 Martin Mihailov
Cherno More
510 PB
23 Konstantin Kolev
Akulite
508 +2.7% PB
24 Aleksandar Georgiev
Levski
506 +4.0% PB
25 Kostadin Nozharov
Nsa
503
26 Petar Petrov
Plovdiv 2019
502 +1.2% PB
27 Kristiyan Iliev
Levski
495 +5.0% SB
28 Maksim Manolov
Cherno More
485
29 Vasil Lalov
Invictus
484 PB
30 Martin Chihal
Damini
476
31 Georgi Yordanov
Briz
472 +1.1% PB
32 Kristiyan Manev
Olimpia
467 PB
33 Deayn Ivanov
GD Sport
467 PB
34 Viktor Lovchaliev
Vsi
465 0.0%
35 Georgi Zhelev
Briz
464 -1.2%
36 Kristiyan Marinov
Invictus
459
37 Petar Nikolov
Nsa
452 +1.2% PB
38 Simeon Stanoev
Plovdiv 2019
452 +2.5% PB
39 Julian Nikolov
Akulite
449 +3.3% PB
40 Aleks Branchev
Levent
448 +5.5% PB
41 Todor Todorov
Invictus
444 -1.3%
42 Hristo Hristov
Cherno More
439 +0.5% PB
43 Anton Markov
Pirin
439 PB
44 Mihail Metahchov
Smolyan
438 PB
45 Antonio Atanasov
Levski
435 PB
46 Nikolay Sandev
Akulite
431
47 Hristo Hristov
Dorostol
430 PB
48 Emiliyan Tsolov
Invictus
426 -3.4%
49 Zlatodar Koev
Dobrudzha
423 -0.1%
50 Petar Petrov
Asteri
415 +2.2% PB
51 Aleksandar Iliev
Levent
409 +1.1% PB
52 Krum Kariev
Levski
408 +2.3% PB
53 Georgi Todorov
Dobrudzha
399 PB
54 Ivelin Vasilev
Vsi
390 +0.2% PB
55 Krasen Hristov
Cherno More
389 +0.6% PB
56 Borislav Toshev
Cska
389
57 Elin Slavov
Asteri
386 -0.1%
58 Ivan Donchev
Vihren
381 +1.3% PB
59 Anton Tuparov
Chepinets
378 -3.0%
59 Petar Shopov
GD Sport
378 +0.4% PB
61 Aleksandar Todorov
Damini
373 -1.5%
62 Atanas Angarski
Sprint
372 +0.6% PB
63 Dimitar Pandev
Vihren
369 -0.8%
64 Kiril Popov
Odesos 2008
362 PB
65 Nikola Maznokov
Damini
361
66 Miroslav Chernikov
Dorostol
359 +0.5% PB
67 Damyan Georgiev
Akulite
355 +1.2% PB
68 Kristiyan Atanasov
Phoenix
354 +1.4% PB
69 Juliyan Blazhev Blazev
Sprint Sofia
350
70 Rostislav Kostadinov
Beroe
350 +0.3% SB
71 Atanas Starev
Levski
348 PB
72 Dimitar Nedelchev
Iris
343 PB
73 Alexey Pamukov
Briz
342 +10.1% PB
74 Boyan Kirilov
Iris
338
75 Kaloyan Koykov
GD Sport
337 PB
76 Viktor Dimitrov
Sprint Sofia
336 +5.5% PB
76 Kaloian Velkov
Nsa
336 -1.5%
78 Vladimir Dimitrov
Sprint
333 PB
79 Denis Toshev
Levski 2014
328 -0.8%
80 Vasil Ivanov
Pirin
323 +2.7% PB
80 Steliqn Mirchev
Beroe
323
80 Asen Slavov
Sliven
323 PB
83 Andrey Yanev
Cska
321
84 Aleksandar Popovski
GD Sport
316
85 Georgi Pandov
Nsa
313 +1.7% PB
85 Alexander Velikov
Asteri
313 +0.5% PB
87 David Ambadzhidis
Zapochni da Pluvash
310 +0.3% PB
88 Velislav Toshkov
Aqua Sport
309 PB
89 Kaloyan Mladenov
Nsa
305 PB
90 Angel Angelov
Julian Rusev
305 PB
91 Krasimir Skachkov
KVS Burgas
303 PB
92 Ivan Penchev
Viking 2008
299 PB
93 Rusin Hristov
Iris
298 +1.9% PB
94 Maksimilian Topalov
Lokomotiv
273 +5.0% PB
95 Atanas Samarov
Pirin
271 PB
96 Toshko Terziyski
Sandanski
270 PB
97 Veselin Yanchev
Etar
266
98 Stefan Yordanov
Trayana
266 +2.8% PB
99 Yoan Bachvarov
Iris
264 +0.7% PB
100 Konstantin Andonov
Levski
261 +3.9% PB
101 Mihail Ivanov
Cherno More
260 +0.0% PB
102 Milen Zidarov
Metro
259 +0.2% SB
103 Boris Andronov
Beroe
256 -1.2%
104 Sebastiyan Bobevski
Sandanski
253 PB
105 Aleksandar Dimitrov
Levski
252 -2.1%
106 Eray Ali
KVS Burgas
248 -2.5%
107 Daniel Valchev
Aqua Sport
243 PB
108 Georgi Georgiev
SC Shampion PZ
242 +0.7% PB
109 Daniel Mandazhiev
Akulite
205 PB

Events