Swimcloud
CA GWSC Southern Pacific Invite
A Final, LCM
Name Time Score Imp
1 Miles Blackson-Dunbar
Alpha Aquatics
20 +0.2% PB
2 Kyle Verstandig
Mission Viejo Nadadores
17 +0.5% SB
3 Nicholas Bagri
Royal Swim Team
16 +0.3% SB
4 Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
15 -0.5%
5 Peter Vu
Irvine Novaquatics
14 -0.9%
6 Lucas McKee
Evolution Racing Club
13 +0.2% PB
7 Lucas Crother-Collado
Alpha Aquatics
12 -1.5%
8 Fred Brown
Alpha Aquatics
11 +0.3% SB
B Final, LCM
Name Time Score Imp
9 Ralph Porrazzo
Swim UpHill
9
10 Maximiliano Escobedo
Olympus Swim Team
7
11 Elson Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
6
12 Liam Mulroy
Evolution Racing Club
5 +1.0% SB
13 Ellis Miller
TSM
4
14 Daniel Verdolaga
Evolution Racing Club
3 -2.2%
15 Leonel Cerda
Irvine Novaquatics
2 +3.7% SB
16 Harrison Smith
TSM
1
C Final, LCM
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Devin Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
692 PB
18 Alex Davies
Alpha Aquatics
625
19 Carson Eich
Irvine Novaquatics
610 PB
20 Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
605
21 Aiden Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
603
22 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
598 +7.1% PB
23 Daniel Fu
Evolution Racing Club
579 +4.9% SB
24 Handersen Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
392 +15.9% SB
Preliminaries, SCY
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Kyle Verstandig
Mission Viejo Nadadores
FTRU 706
2 Miles Blackson-Dunbar
Alpha Aquatics
WIN JRS 703 +2.1% PB
3 Lucas Crother-Collado
Alpha Aquatics
685 +0.2% PB
4 Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 684 +1.1% PB
5 Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
669 +0.6% PB
6 Nicholas Bagri
Royal Swim Team
651 +0.8% PB
7 Peter Vu
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 650 +0.3% PB
8 Fred Brown
Alpha Aquatics
642 +0.4% PB
9 Adam Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 640 +0.7% PB
10 Lucas McKee
Evolution Racing Club
637 +0.5% PB
11 Jack O'Shaughnessy
Alpha Aquatics
633 +1.5% PB
12 Liam Mulroy
Evolution Racing Club
631 -0.9%
13 Leonel Cerda
Irvine Novaquatics
629 +0.6% PB
14 Ellis Miller
TSM
627 +0.4% SB
15 Ralph Porrazzo
Swim UpHill
624
15 Maximiliano Escobedo
Olympus Swim Team
624 PB
17 Elson Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 622 +0.2% PB
18 Daniel Verdolaga
Evolution Racing Club
620 -1.4%
19 Harrison Smith
TSM
617 -0.1%
20 Devin Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
616 +4.2% PB
21 Alex Davies
Alpha Aquatics
615 +0.3% PB
22 Kaleb Richmond
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
605 +0.5% PB
23 Aiden Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
596 +1.0% SB
24 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 596 PB
25 Daniel Fu
Evolution Racing Club
595 +3.0% SB
26 Carson Eich
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 585 +0.5% PB
27 Handersen Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
582 +0.3% PB
28 Ty Schneider
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
581 +4.2% SB
29 Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
581 +1.1% SB
30 Michael Wang
Irvine Novaquatics
581 +0.4% PB
31 Zach Tower
TSM
579 +2.5% PB
32 Maximilian Zinn
The Swim Team
578 +2.4% SB
32 Bohdan Vychuzhanin
Royal Swim Team
578 +1.4% PB
34 Grant Mundl
Evolution Racing Club
572 -4.4%
35 Sebastien Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
567 +1.7% PB
36 Nikita Cutidioc
Royal Swim Team
567 +2.6% PB
37 Holden Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
564 -0.2%
38 Davin Orness
Horizon Swimming
563 +4.0% SB
39 Charlie Potter
Roadrunner Aquatics
562 +0.0% PB
40 Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
561 PB
41 Aldo Pedroza Vargas
Olympus Swim Team
561
42 Justin Lee
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
561 +0.4% PB
43 Chase Purvis
Golden West Swim Club
556 +5.8% PB
44 Lucas Cha
Irvine Novaquatics
555 +0.1% PB
45 Zachary Billotte
San Clemente Aquatic Team
555 +0.5% PB
46 Robert Dmytrow
Irvine Novaquatics
550 -0.5%
47 Eli Siniak
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 548 +1.1% PB
48 Aiden Yeo
Evolution Racing Club
548 -0.8%
48 Inyoung Kim
The Swim Team
548 +0.2% PB
50 Giles Blanco
Oasis Aquatics
541 +0.4% PB
51 Max Kong
Socal Aquatics Association
539 -0.7%
52 Avi Sharma
Alpha Aquatics
538 -0.8%
53 Peyton Bursin
Unattached
538 -0.7%
54 Ethan Lopez
Socal Aquatics Association
536 +0.0% SB
55 Luca Miyake
TSM
531 +0.3% PB
56 Jacob Chalabian
Golden West Swim Club
524 PB
57 Duncan McIntosh
Horizon Swimming
519 +1.9% PB
58 Nico Manzella
TSM
516 -0.3%
59 Daniel Svediani
Royal Swim Team
515 +0.1% PB
60 Luka Van Dijk
Alpha Aquatics
514 -2.3%
61 Jeffrey Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 513 +0.3% PB
62 Cesar Hermosillo
Olympus Swim Team
512 PB
63 Maddox Johnson
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 511 +3.4% PB
64 Christian Pherson
Alpha Aquatics
508 +0.5% PB
65 Jake Shaffer
Irvine Novaquatics
506 PB
66 Josh Ramirez
Swim UpHill
503 PB
66 George Andriashvili
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
503
68 Yonden Trainor
Horizon Swimming
500 +1.0% PB
69 Gio Demuro
Socal Aquatics Association
496
70 Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
492 +0.3% PB
71 Erick Navarro
Olympus Swim Team
491
72 Nikolai Gilmore
TSM
485 +0.3% PB
73 Djovan Velasco
Oasis Aquatics
484 +1.3% PB
74 Taylor Juarez
Socal Aquatics Association
481 +1.6% SB
75 Bora Kocataskin
TSM
474 -1.6%
76 Trenton Reimer
Socal Aquatics Association
471 +2.9% PB
77 Jared Wang
Socal Aquatics Association
470 +1.0% PB
77 William Hong
Irvine Novaquatics
470 PB
79 Hiram Humbert Garlant
GOYAN'S Swim & Tri by Tricaan
469
80 Bobby Wright
Socal Aquatics Association
457 +1.9% SB
81 Miles Kim
Socal Aquatics Association
446
82 Weilee Yang
Rosemead Rapids
444 -1.1%
Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
Dean Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
NS
Andrew Salladin
La Mirada Armada
NS
Kenneth Trinh
Irvine Novaquatics
NS
Nathaniel Ince
Irvine Novaquatics
NS
Ian Sun
Irvine Novaquatics
Coulter Dilts
Golden West Swim Club
NS
Zak Latif
Irvine Novaquatics
NS
Anthony Cecco
Golden West Swim Club
NS