Swimcloud
CA GWSC Southern Pacific Invite
A Final, LCM
Name Time Score Imp
1 David Johnston
The Swim Team
20 +3.1% PB
2 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
17
3 Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
16 +0.7% PB
4 Adam Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 15 +0.6% PB
5 Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
14
6 Liam Mulroy
Evolution Racing Club
FTRU 13 +1.7% PB
7 Zachary Billotte
San Clemente Aquatic Team
12 +0.4% SB
8 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
11 -2.1%
B Final, LCM
Name Time Score Imp
9 Maximiliano Escobedo
Olympus Swim Team
9
10 Devin Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
7 PB
11 Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
6 +2.5% PB
12 River Chiang
Irvine Novaquatics
5
13 Kaleb Richmond
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
4
14 Bruno Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
3 -3.2%
15 Alex Davies
Alpha Aquatics
2 -0.7%
16 Lucas Crother-Collado
Alpha Aquatics
1 -3.7%
C Final, LCM
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Nathan Wu
Evolution Racing Club
642
18 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
634
19 Lucas McKee
Evolution Racing Club
618 +6.8% SB
20 Maximilian Zinn
The Swim Team
607 +1.7% PB
21 Carson Eich
Irvine Novaquatics
595
22 Nicholas Bagri
Royal Swim Team
576
23 Kent Nishida
Alpha Aquatics
557
24 Fred Brown
Alpha Aquatics
494
Preliminaries, SCY
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 728 +0.3% SB
2 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 727
3 David Johnston
The Swim Team
727
4 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 720 +2.1% PB
5 Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
718 +0.5% PB
6 Adam Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 717 +0.2% PB
7 Liam Mulroy
Evolution Racing Club
702 +0.2% PB
8 Zachary Billotte
San Clemente Aquatic Team
671 +0.0% PB
9 Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
669 +0.6% PB
10 Devin Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
665 +1.0% PB
11 Alex Davies
Alpha Aquatics
665 -0.2%
12 Lucas Crother-Collado
Alpha Aquatics
664 -0.7%
13 Maximiliano Escobedo
Olympus Swim Team
659 PB
14 Kaleb Richmond
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
656 +0.6% PB
14 River Chiang
Irvine Novaquatics
656 -0.1%
16 Bruno Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
652 +1.6% SB
17 Maximilian Zinn
The Swim Team
650 -0.3%
18 Nathan Wu
Evolution Racing Club
650
19 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 641 PB
20 Lucas McKee
Evolution Racing Club
633 -0.4%
21 Kent Nishida
Alpha Aquatics
632 -0.5%
22 Nicholas Bagri
Royal Swim Team
631 +2.1% PB
23 Carson Eich
Irvine Novaquatics
629 +0.3% PB
24 Fred Brown
Alpha Aquatics
623 +1.2% PB
25 Inyoung Kim
The Swim Team
622 +1.0% PB
26 Brady Beyer
The Swim Team
619 PB
27 Ty Schneider
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
617
28 Matthew Kim
Irvine Novaquatics
617 -0.7%
29 Charlie Potter
Roadrunner Aquatics
616 +1.8% PB
30 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
612 -1.0%
31 Avi Sharma
Alpha Aquatics
610 +0.3% PB
32 Ryan Novak
La Mirada Armada
610 +0.1% SB
33 Handersen Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
609 +0.8% PB
34 Brandon Kow
La Mirada Armada
605 -2.2%
35 Hunter May
Unattached
602
36 Luca Miyake
TSM
600 +0.2% PB
37 Sergio Ivan Diaz Salazar
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
597 +4.0% PB
38 Andrew Salladin
La Mirada Armada
595 -0.8%
39 Nico Manzella
TSM
594 +0.4% PB
40 Arthur Lin
La Mirada Armada
594 +1.2% SB
41 Aldo Pedroza Vargas
Olympus Swim Team
591
42 Juan De Dios
La Mirada Armada
589 -0.2%
43 Jacob Chalabian
Golden West Swim Club
580 PB
44 Dash De Anda
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
578 -0.2%
45 Peyton Bursin
Unattached
571 +3.2% PB
46 Lincoln Jones
La Mirada Armada
566 -0.3%
47 Brian Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
566 -1.1%
48 William Hong
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 566 +1.3% PB
48 Jeffrey Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
566 +0.5% PB
50 Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
565 +0.6% PB
51 Ethan Lopez
Socal Aquatics Association
560 +2.8% SB
52 Chase Purvis
Golden West Swim Club
558 +1.4% PB
53 Robert Dmytrow
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 558 +0.8% PB
54 Alan Gonzalez Torres
Olympus Swim Team
557 PB
55 Sebastien Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
555 -4.3%
56 Caleb Gilliatt
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
553 -0.1%
57 Marshall Smith
TSM
552 +1.5% PB
58 Riley Truong
Roadrunner Aquatics
548 -0.4%
58 Arin Chowdhury
Golden West Swim Club
548 PB
60 Bohdan Vychuzhanin
Royal Swim Team
545 +0.0% PB
61 Duncan McIntosh
Horizon Swimming
545 -0.3%
62 Lucas Cha
Irvine Novaquatics
540 -1.2%
63 Jeremiah Frascini
Socal Aquatics Association
529 PB
64 Bora Kocataskin
TSM
528 +0.9% PB
65 Brandon Sumino
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 524 +0.5% PB
66 Kyle Rodillas
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
515 -1.6%
67 Ethan Lim
Irvine Novaquatics
506 -1.7%
68 Luka Van Dijk
Alpha Aquatics
498 -3.1%
69 Sean Quintero-Guan
La Mirada Armada
496 -3.4%
70 Karl Quintero-Guan
La Mirada Armada
493 -3.0%
71 Trenton Reimer
Socal Aquatics Association
488 +1.0% PB
72 Daniel Svediani
Royal Swim Team
481 -1.9%
73 Gian Velasco
Oasis Aquatics
469 -0.9%
74 Nikolai Gilmore
TSM
465 +1.8% PB
75 Joshua Park
La Mirada Armada
459 PB
76 Christopher Goodman
TSM
455 +1.3% PB
77 Sean Luk
TSM
455 +1.3% PB
78 Kohl Tang
La Mirada Armada
445 -2.5%
79 Bryan Finley
Golden West Swim Club
439 -2.2%
80 Miles Kim
Socal Aquatics Association
418
Anderson Luu
Golden West Swim Club
NS
Rylan Piani
The Swim Team
NS
Zak Latif
Irvine Novaquatics
NS